DOLAR 32,3607 % 0.17
EURO 34,4602 % -0.71
STERLIN 40,3340 % -0.67
FRANG 35,3962 % -0.32
ALTIN 2.438,65 % -0,91
BITCOIN 2.195.779 -3.197
izmir escortescort konyaankara bayan escortPendik escortKadıköy EscortBostancı Escortgaziantep escortgaziantep escorthttps://goldlightjewels.com/ankara escortataşehir escortSpace Fortuna CasinoikimisliJackpot Bob CasinoMebbistrendyol indirim koduhttps://fedsang.org/onwinCasibomBahçeşehir Escortslot siteleri https://en-iyi-10-slot-siteleri.comstarzbet adamsah.netdeneme bonusucasibomstarzbet girişstarzbet girişbahsegelsilksleura.comgrandbettingtruvabetbahiscasinotarafbetbahiscommariobetbetistmarkajbetbetinematadornetcasibombelugabahisbetebet1xbetasyabahiscasinovalediscountcasinoelexbetfavoribahisbahiscombahiscombelugabahisbelugabahisbetistbetistceltabetceltabetklasbahisklasbahismariobetmariobetrestbetrestbettarafbettarafbettipobettipobetcasibomcasibomcasibomcasibomstarzbetsahnebetlimanbetredwinmatadorbetmatadorbetbetkombetkomcasibomcasibomcasibomcasibomcasibom7slotsbahigobahis1000bahisalbaymavibaywinbetexperbetkanyonbetkolikbetkombetlikebetmatikbetnisbetonredbetorspinbetparkbetperbetroadbetsatbettiltbetturkeybetvolestarzbet24wincratosslotelitbahisfavorisenfunbahisgorabethilbetikimisliimajbetintobetjasminbetjetbahiskralbetligobetlordbahismarsbahismeritkingmilanobetmobilbahismostbetmrbahisneyinenoktabetnorabahisoleybetonbahisonwinorisbetparmabetperabetpiabetpinuppokerbetapusulabetredwinrexbetromabetsahabetsavoybettingbetkombahis siteleriblackjack siteleriCasinoBonanzacasino bonanzadeneme bonusurulet sitelerisweet bonanzacasino sitelericasino sitelericasino sitelerisupertotobettulipbettumbetpadisahbetvdcasinovenusbetwinxbetfethiye klima servisi7slotsasyabahisbahis1000bahisalbahsegelbaywinbetebetbetexperbetkolikbetmatikbetonredbetorspinbetroadbettiltbetturkeybetvolecasibomcratosslotdumanbetelitbahisextrabetfunbahisgorabetgrandpashabethilbetimajbetjasminbetkalebetkralbetlimanbetmaltcasinomarkajbetmatbetmilanobetmobilbahismostbetgirisneyinenorabahisonwinpalacebetparmabetperabetpokerbetaredwinrexbetrokubetsahabetsavoybettingtarafbettruvabettumbetxslotartemisbitbaymavibetebetbetkolikbetkombetperbettiltceltabetimajbetklasbahisligobetlimanbetmariobetmatbetneyinesahabetdenizli çilingirbetpasrestbetklasbahisbetebetbelugabahistarafbetbetkombetistmarkajbetparibahisbetinegobahisbettiltbetnisbetsatbetorspinligobetbetkanyonbaywinrokubetcratosslotgorabetelexbetfunbahisartemisbetbetparkbetmatikoleybetbetlikekralbetperabetlimanbetsavoybettingintobetdiscount casinobahsegelmostbetbetroadjasminbethilbetvenüsbetasyabahisredwinbetkolikdinamobetmilanobetelitbahisorisbetpusulabetaresbetpolobetdumanbetmatbetpalacebetmrbahistulipbetnorabahismilosbetbetvoleonbahisbetexperbetperbahigopokerbetalordbahiscasinovalebetonredbahis1000baymaviakcebetnoktabetneyinefavorisenbetgitbetcupstarzbethiltonbetsetrabetmelbetbetnanokazandrapokerklasmaltcasinoeskişehir halı yıkamaizmir escortescort konyaankara bayan escortPendik escortKadıköy EscortBostancı Escortgaziantep escortgaziantep escorthttps://goldlightjewels.com/ankara escortataşehir escortSpace Fortuna CasinoikimisliJackpot Bob CasinoMebbistrendyol indirim koduhttps://fedsang.org/onwinCasibomBahçeşehir Escortslot siteleri https://en-iyi-10-slot-siteleri.comstarzbet adamsah.netdeneme bonusucasibomstarzbet girişstarzbet girişbahsegelsilksleura.comgrandbettingtruvabetbahiscasinotarafbetbahiscommariobetbetistmarkajbetbetinematadornetcasibombelugabahisbetebet1xbetasyabahiscasinovalediscountcasinoelexbetfavoribahisbahiscombahiscombelugabahisbelugabahisbetistbetistceltabetceltabetklasbahisklasbahismariobetmariobetrestbetrestbettarafbettarafbettipobettipobetcasibomcasibomcasibomcasibomstarzbetsahnebetlimanbetredwinmatadorbetmatadorbetbetkombetkomcasibomcasibomcasibomcasibomcasibom7slotsbahigobahis1000bahisalbaymavibaywinbetexperbetkanyonbetkolikbetkombetlikebetmatikbetnisbetonredbetorspinbetparkbetperbetroadbetsatbettiltbetturkeybetvolestarzbet24wincratosslotelitbahisfavorisenfunbahisgorabethilbetikimisliimajbetintobetjasminbetjetbahiskralbetligobetlordbahismarsbahismeritkingmilanobetmobilbahismostbetmrbahisneyinenoktabetnorabahisoleybetonbahisonwinorisbetparmabetperabetpiabetpinuppokerbetapusulabetredwinrexbetromabetsahabetsavoybettingbetkombahis siteleriblackjack siteleriCasinoBonanzacasino bonanzadeneme bonusurulet sitelerisweet bonanzacasino sitelericasino sitelericasino sitelerisupertotobettulipbettumbetpadisahbetvdcasinovenusbetwinxbetfethiye klima servisi7slotsasyabahisbahis1000bahisalbahsegelbaywinbetebetbetexperbetkolikbetmatikbetonredbetorspinbetroadbettiltbetturkeybetvolecasibomcratosslotdumanbetelitbahisextrabetfunbahisgorabetgrandpashabethilbetimajbetjasminbetkalebetkralbetlimanbetmaltcasinomarkajbetmatbetmilanobetmobilbahismostbetgirisneyinenorabahisonwinpalacebetparmabetperabetpokerbetaredwinrexbetrokubetsahabetsavoybettingtarafbettruvabettumbetxslotartemisbitbaymavibetebetbetkolikbetkombetperbettiltceltabetimajbetklasbahisligobetlimanbetmariobetmatbetneyinesahabetdenizli çilingirbetpasrestbetklasbahisbetebetbelugabahistarafbetbetkombetistmarkajbetparibahisbetinegobahisbettiltbetnisbetsatbetorspinligobetbetkanyonbaywinrokubetcratosslotgorabetelexbetfunbahisartemisbetbetparkbetmatikoleybetbetlikekralbetperabetlimanbetsavoybettingintobetdiscount casinobahsegelmostbetbetroadjasminbethilbetvenüsbetasyabahisredwinbetkolikdinamobetmilanobetelitbahisorisbetpusulabetaresbetpolobetdumanbetmatbetpalacebetmrbahistulipbetnorabahismilosbetbetvoleonbahisbetexperbetperbahigopokerbetalordbahiscasinovalebetonredbahis1000baymaviakcebetnoktabetneyinefavorisenbetgitbetcupstarzbethiltonbetsetrabetmelbetbetnanokazandrapokerklasmaltcasinoeskişehir halı yıkama
Turkiye - Süper Lig
13:30
Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
2 : 3
Rams Başakşehir FK Rams Başakşehir FK
16:00
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
0 : 3
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
16:00
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
3 : 0
Bitexen Antalyaspor Bitexen Antalyaspor
19:00
Vavacars Karagümrük Vavacars Karagümrük
1 : 2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Turkiye - 1. Lig
13:30
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
1 : 1
Göztepe Göztepe
16:00
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
1 : 1
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
19:00
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
2 : 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 2. Lig
14:00
1461 Trabzon FK 1461 Trabzon FK
3 : 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor
15:00
Hes İlaç Afyonspor Hes İlaç Afyonspor
3 : 0
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
15:00
Altınordu FK Altınordu FK
15:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
4 : 1
Adıyaman 1954 Adıyaman 1954
15:00
Diyarbekirspor AS Diyarbekirspor AS
15:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
15:00
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
15:00
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
15:00
İnegölspor İnegölspor
1 : 0
Karaman FK Karaman FK
15:00
Iğdır FK Iğdır FK
15:00
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
15:00
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
5 : 0
Isparta 32 Sporu Isparta 32 Sporu
15:00
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
15:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
15:00
Somaspor Somaspor
2 : 0
Uşakspor Uşakspor
15:00
Denizlispor Denizlispor
15:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
15:00
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
0 : 0
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor
İngiltere - Premier Lig
16:00
Liverpool Liverpool
0 : 1
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
16:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
0 : 2
Fulham FK Fulham FK
18:30
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
0 : 2
Aston Villa Aston Villa
İspanya - LaLiga
15:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas
0 : 2
Sevilla Sevilla
17:15
Granada Granada
2 : 0
Alaves Alaves
19:30
Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
1 : 1
Villarreal Villarreal
22:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian
22:00
Almeria Almeria
Almanya - Bundesliga
16:30
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
0 : 1
Freiburg Freiburg
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
5 : 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Fransa - Ligue 1
14:00
Le Havre Le Havre
0 : 1
Nantes Nantes
16:00
Marsilya Marsilya
16:00
OGC Nice OGC Nice
16:00
Lorient Lorient
16:00
Paris St. Germain Paris St. Germain
16:00
Monaco Monaco
16:00
Lille OSC Lille OSC
16:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot 63
1 : 1
Montpellier Montpellier
21:45
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
21:45
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
İtalya - Serie A
13:30
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
2 : 2
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
16:00
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
3 : 3
AC Milan AC Milan
19:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
1 : 1
AS Roma AS Roma
21:45
Inter Milano Inter Milano
21:45
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Hollanda - Eredivisie
13:15
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
0 : 2
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
15:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
2 : 1
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
0 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
17:45
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
2 : 1
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
21:00
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
0 : 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Belçika - Pro Lig
14:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3 : 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
17:00
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
1 : 2
Royal Charleroi Royal Charleroi
19:30
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
2 : 1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
20:15
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 : 1
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
17:30
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
2 : 2
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
20:00
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
2 : 2
Casa Pia Lisbon Casa Pia Lisbon
20:00
FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 1
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
22:30
Benfica Lisbon Benfica Lisbon
22:30
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
Rusya - Premier Lig
12:00
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
3 : 1
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
14:15
Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
2 : 1
FK Dinamo Moscow FK Dinamo Moscow
16:45
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
0 : 1
FK Rostov FK Rostov
19:00
PFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara PFK Krylia Sovyetov Samara
2 : 0
FK Rubin Kazan FK Rubin Kazan
İskoçya - Premier Lig
14:00
Ross County Ross County
3 : 2
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 1
15:00
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
15:00
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
15:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
15:00
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
15:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2 : 5
Edirnespor Edirnespor
15:00
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
1 : 1
Aliaga Futbol Aliaga Futbol
15:00
Mardin Fosfatspor Mardin Fosfatspor
15:00
Kepez Spor Futbol AS Kepez Spor Futbol AS
15:00
Arguvan Belediye Spor Arguvan Belediye Spor
15:00
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
15:00
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
2 : 2
Talasgucu Belediyespor Talasgucu Belediyespor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 2
15:00
Pazarspor Pazarspor
15:00
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
15:00
Sapanca Genclikspor Sapanca Genclikspor
15:00
Silifke Belediyespor Silifke Belediyespor
15:00
Efeler 09 Sfk Efeler 09 Sfk
15:00
Anadolu Universitesi Anadolu Universitesi
15:00
Eynesil Belediyespor Eynesil Belediyespor
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Amasyaspor 1968 FK Amasyaspor 1968 FK
15:00
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
15:00
Hacettepe 1945 SK Hacettepe 1945 SK
0 : 2
Elazığspor Elazığspor
15:00
Bulvarspor Bulvarspor
15:00
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 3
15:00
Viven Bornova FK Viven Bornova FK
0 : 0
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Kusadasispor Kusadasispor
15:00
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
2 : 1
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
15:00
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
15:00
Ağrıspor 1970 Ağrıspor 1970
15:00
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
15:00
Bayburt İÖİ Bayburt İÖİ
15:00
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
1 : 4
Silivrispor Silivrispor
15:00
Sivas Dort Eylul Futbol Sivas Dort Eylul Futbol
15:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 4
15:00
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
15:00
Sebat Genclik Spor Sebat Genclik Spor
15:00
Mus 1984 Musspor Mus 1984 Musspor
15:00
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
15:00
23 Elazig FK 23 Elazig FK
15:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
15:00
Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor
15:00
Orduspor 1967 Orduspor 1967
15:00
Nevşehir Belediye Spor Nevşehir Belediye Spor
15:00
Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
15:00
Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim Spor
2 : 2
Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK
15:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
1 : 1
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
İspanya - LaLiga 2
15:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1 : 1
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
17:15
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
1 : 0
Tenerife Tenerife
17:15
FC Andorra FC Andorra
0 : 2
Eibar Eibar
19:30
Burgos Burgos
1 : 1
Racing Santander Racing Santander
19:30
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1 : 1
Elche Elche
22:00
Racing Club de Ferrol Racing Club de Ferrol
22:00
Huesca Huesca
İspanya - Premier Lig, Bayanlar
13:00
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
1 : 0
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
15:00
UDG Tenerife UDG Tenerife
15:00
Madrid CCF Madrid CCF
18:00
Valencia CF Valencia CF
1 : 1
Levante UD Levante UD
20:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
20:00
Granada CF Granada CF
İspanya - Primera Federacion
13:00
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
13:00
Sabadell Sabadell
13:00
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
0 : 1
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
13:00
Ceuta Ceuta
4 : 0
Linares Linares
13:00
Murcia Murcia
2 : 0
Melilla Melilla
17:00
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
17:00
Gimnastic Gimnastic
17:00
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
17:00
SD Logrones SD Logrones
19:00
Atl. Madrid (A) Atl. Madrid (A)
0 : 1
Malaga Malaga
19:00
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
1 : 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
20:00
RC Celta de Vigo B RC Celta de Vigo B
20:00
Lugo Lugo
20:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
20:00
Barcelona Atletic Barcelona Atletic
21:00
Castellon Castellon
21:00
CR Granada CR Granada
21:00
Antequera Antequera
21:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF Atletico Sanluqueno CF
İspanya - Segunda Federacion
12:00
SD Formentera SD Formentera
3 : 1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
12:30
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B
3 : 1
Reyes, De Los Reyes, De Los
13:00
Deportivo Aragon Deportivo Aragon
3 : 0
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
13:00
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
0 : 1
Arenas Club Getxo Arenas Club Getxo
13:00
CD Brea CD Brea
0 : 2
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
13:00
Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
2 : 2
Torrent CF Torrent CF
13:00
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
0 : 2
CE Andratx CE Andratx
13:00
Lleida Lleida
3 : 1
SE Penya Independent SE Penya Independent
13:00
Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia
2 : 2
CE Europa CE Europa
13:00
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
0 : 0
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
13:00
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
13:00
Velez CF Velez CF
13:00
Mar Menor CF Mar Menor CF
2 : 1
Ucam Murcia Ucam Murcia
13:00
Villanovense Villanovense
0 : 1
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
13:00
Numancia Numancia
2 : 0
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
13:00
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1 : 2
CD Ursaria CD Ursaria
13:00
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
1 : 0
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina
13:30
CE Manresa CE Manresa
:
Hercules CF Hercules CF
13:30
UD Montijo UD Montijo
:
Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana
17:30
Compostela Compostela
17:30
Pontevedra Pontevedra
18:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega
0 : 1
UP Langreo UP Langreo
18:00
RC Deportivo Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril
2 : 2
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
18:00
Izarra Izarra
2 : 1
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
18:00
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
0 : 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
18:00
RB Linense RB Linense
18:00
El Palo FC El Palo FC
18:00
Badajoz Badajoz
3 : 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero
18:00
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
18:00
Guadalajara Guadalajara
18:30
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
18:30
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
18:30
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
18:30
Cacereno Cacereno
19:00
Zamora Zamora
1 : 1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
19:00
Club Marino de Luanco Club Marino de Luanco
0 : 1
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
19:00
Logrones Logrones
0 : 0
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
19:00
Alzira Alzira
1 : 3
Terrassa Terrassa
19:00
Marbella Marbella
2 : 0
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
19:00
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
2 : 0
FC La Union Atletico FC La Union Atletico
19:00
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
0 : 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
St Pauli St Pauli
3 : 4
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
14:30
Magdeburg Magdeburg
2 : 2
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
0 : 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Almanya - 3. Lig
14:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1 : 1
München München
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1 : 1
Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
20:30
Sc Freiburg II Sc Freiburg II
1 : 1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Fransa - Championnat National U19
12:00
Vertou Ussa Vertou Ussa
3 : 4
FC Trelissac FC Trelissac
12:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne Stade Lavallois Mayenne
0 : 0
Merignac SA Merignac SA
12:00
LB Chateauroux LB Chateauroux
12:00
Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC
12:00
FC Girondins BordeauxU FC Girondins BordeauxU
0 : 0
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
12:00
Rodez Aveyron Rodez Aveyron
12:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
12:00
Sochaux-Montbeliard Sochaux-Montbeliard
12:00
US Orleans US Orleans
14:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace
14:00
Estac Troyes Estac Troyes
16:00
USM Saran USM Saran
16:00
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
16:00
Montfermeil FC Montfermeil FC
1 : 0
FC Montrouge 92 U19 FC Montrouge 92 U19
16:00
FC Chambly Oise FC Chambly Oise
16:00
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
16:00
Losc Lille Losc Lille
16:00
Stade Reims Stade Reims
16:00
Paris Saint Germain FC Paris Saint Germain FC
16:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
16:00
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
16:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
16:00
US Avranches MSM US Avranches MSM
0 : 1
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
16:00
SM Caen SM Caen
16:00
RC Lens RC Lens
16:00
FC Metz FC Metz
16:00
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
16:00
Marignane Gignac FC U19 Marignane Gignac FC U19
1 : 2
Marsilya Marsilya
16:00
AS Montferrand U19 AS Montferrand U19
16:00
Paris FC Paris FC
16:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
16:00
SC Air Bel U19 SC Air Bel U19
16:00
AS Pagny Sur Moselle AS Pagny Sur Moselle
16:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
16:00
FC Lorient U19 FC Lorient U19
16:00
FC Nantes FC Nantes
16:00
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
16:00
AS Beziers AS Beziers
16:00
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1 : 3
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot
16:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01
16:00
FC 93 Bobigny BG U19 FC 93 Bobigny BG U19
Fransa - Lig 1, Bayanlar
15:30
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
15:30
FC Fleury FC Fleury
22:00
As Saint Etienne As Saint Etienne
22:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
İtalya - Bahar Şampiyonası
11:45
SS Lazio SS Lazio
2 : 1
US Lecce US Lecce
14:00
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
5 : 1
Torino FC Torino FC
16:00
UC Sampdoria UC Sampdoria
1 : 2
Bologna FC Bologna FC
İtalya - Serie A, Kadınlar
13:30
ASD Pomigliano ASD Pomigliano
:
Fcf Como Fcf Como
16:00
AC Milan AC Milan
3 : 2
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
İtalya - Serie B
17:15
Venezia FC Venezia FC
2 : 0
Brescia Brescia
İtalya - Serie C, Grup A
15:00
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
0 : 1
Triestina Calcio 1918 Triestina Calcio 1918
19:30
Mantova Mantova
1 : 2
LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
İtalya - Serie C, Grup B
15:00
ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio
1 : 2
Juventus Next Gen Juventus Next Gen
15:00
Fermana FC Fermana FC
2 : 1
Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas 1905
15:00
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
0 : 3
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
17:15
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
3 : 1
Usd Sestri Levante 1919 Usd Sestri Levante 1919
17:15
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1 : 2
SPAL SPAL
19:30
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio
0 : 0
US Citta di Pontedera US Citta di Pontedera
19:30
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
3 : 0
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
21:45
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
21:45
Perugia Calcio SPA Perugia Calcio SPA
İtalya - Serie C, Grup C
19:30
Casertana FC Casertana FC
2 : 1
AZ Picerno AZ Picerno
19:30
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
1 : 2
Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
21:45
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania
21:45
ACR Messina ACR Messina
21:45
Monopoli Monopoli
21:45
Taranto FC Taranto FC
21:45
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
21:45
Virtus Francavilla Calcio Virtus Francavilla Calcio
İtalya - Serie D, H Grubu
16:00
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio
2 : 0
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
16:00
Citta Di Gallipoli Citta Di Gallipoli
16:00
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
16:00
ASD Gelbison ASD Gelbison
16:00
AC Nardo AC Nardo
16:00
US Bitonto Calcio US Bitonto Calcio
16:00
US Palmese 1914 US Palmese 1914
16:00
Manfredonia Manfredonia
16:00
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
16:00
Paganese Paganese
16:00
ASD Team Altamura ASD Team Altamura
16:00
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
16:00
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
16:30
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
16:30
Martina Franca Martina Franca
17:30
Barletta Barletta
17:30
SSD Casarano Calcio SSD Casarano Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,A Grubu
16:00
Vado Fc Vado Fc
16:00
Avc Vogherese 1919 Avc Vogherese 1919
16:00
Asd Alba Calcio Asd Alba Calcio
16:00
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
16:00
US Albenga US Albenga
16:00
Chisola Calcio Chisola Calcio
16:00
Rg Ticino Rg Ticino
16:00
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
16:00
Acd Asti Calcio Acd Asti Calcio
16:00
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
16:00
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
16:00
Usd Lavagnese 1919 Usd Lavagnese 1919
16:00
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
1 : 1
Pinerolo Pinerolo
16:00
US Fezzanese 1930 US Fezzanese 1930
16:00
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
16:00
Scd Ligorna 1922 Scd Ligorna 1922
16:00
Ssd Sanremese Calcio Ssd Sanremese Calcio
16:00
ASD Alcione Milano ASD Alcione Milano
2 : 1
AC BRA AC BRA
İtalya - Serie D,B Grubu
16:00
Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo
2 : 0
Ssd Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 Ssd Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909
16:00
Ac Ponte San Pietro-Isola Ac Ponte San Pietro-Isola
0 : 1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto Asd Calcio Brusaporto
16:00
Desenzano Calvina Desenzano Calvina
2 : 0
Usd Casatese Usd Casatese
16:00
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
16:00
Usd Castellanzese 1921 Usd Castellanzese 1921
16:00
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza Calcio 1919
0 : 0
FC Clivense FC Clivense
16:00
Gs Arconatese 1926 Gs Arconatese 1926
16:00
Us Folgore Caratese Us Folgore Caratese
16:00
Ac Crema 1908 Ac Crema 1908
16:00
Ssd Real Calepina Fc Ssd Real Calepina Fc
16:00
Usd Caravaggio Usd Caravaggio
16:00
Tritium Tritium
16:00
Ac Legnano 1913 Ac Legnano 1913
16:00
ASD Varesina Calcio ASD Varesina Calcio
16:00
Club Milano Ssd Club Milano Ssd
16:00
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
İtalya - Serie D,C Grubu
16:00
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
16:00
Asd Atletico Castegnato Asd Atletico Castegnato
16:00
Bassano Bassano
16:00
Usd Breno Usd Breno
16:00
Mori S.Stefano Mori S.Stefano
16:00
Asd Cjarlins Muzane Asd Cjarlins Muzane
16:00
Acd Campodarsego Calcio Acd Campodarsego Calcio
16:00
Ac Este Ac Este
16:00
Usd Adriese 1906 Usd Adriese 1906
16:00
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
16:00
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
16:00
UC Montecchio Maggiore UC Montecchio Maggiore
16:00
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
16:00
Portogruaro Calcio Portogruaro Calcio
16:00
Luparense Fc Luparense Fc
16:00
Treviso Treviso
16:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi
16:00
Chioggia Chioggia
İtalya - Serie D,D Grubu
16:00
Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio
16:00
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese Calcio 1923
16:00
Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio
16:00
Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi
16:00
Asd Calcio Certaldo Asd Calcio Certaldo
16:00
US Corticella US Corticella
16:00
Prato Prato
16:00
ASD Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla
16:00
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
0 : 2
Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio
16:00
SCD Progresso SCD Progresso
16:00
Ravenna Ravenna
16:00
US Pistoiese 1921 US Pistoiese 1921
16:00
Sangiuliano City FC Sangiuliano City FC
16:00
Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino
1 : 1
Asd Sant Angelo Asd Sant Angelo
16:00
Forli FC Forli FC
16:00
Victor San Marino Victor San Marino
İtalya - Serie D,E Grubu
16:00
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
16:00
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
16:00
Figline Figline
16:00
Livorno Livorno
16:00
Tau Calcio Altopascio Tau Calcio Altopascio
16:00
Mobilieri Ponsacco Mobilieri Ponsacco
16:00
Orvietana Calcio Orvietana Calcio
16:00
US Pianese US Pianese
16:00
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
1 : 2
Poggibonsi Poggibonsi
16:00
Grosseto Grosseto
16:00
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
16:00
Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi
16:00
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
16:00
SC Cenaia 1969 SC Cenaia 1969
16:00
ASD Sangiovannese 1927 ASD Sangiovannese 1927
16:00
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
16:00
SC Trestina SC Trestina
İtalya - Serie D,F Grubu
16:00
Forsempronese 1949 SD Arl Forsempronese 1949 SD Arl
16:00
Atletico Ascoli Atletico Ascoli
16:00
SS Sambenedettese Calcio SS Sambenedettese Calcio
0 : 1
SSD Citta Di Campobasso SSD Citta Di Campobasso
16:00
Notaresco Calcio Notaresco Calcio
0 : 0
Chieti Chieti
16:00
Avezzano Calcio Avezzano Calcio
16:00
FC Vigor Senigallia FC Vigor Senigallia
16:00
United Riccione United Riccione
2 : 0
Matese Matese
16:00
Vastogirardi Calcio Vastogirardi Calcio
16:00
L’Aquila Calcio 1927 L’Aquila Calcio 1927
16:00
Termoli Termoli
16:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
16:00
Fano Fano
1 : 0
Roma City FC Roma City FC
16:00
Asd Sora Calcio 1907 Asd Sora Calcio 1907
16:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
İtalya - Serie D,G Grubu
15:30
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
15:30
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
15:30
San Marzano Calcio San Marzano Calcio
15:30
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
16:00
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
16:00
Nf Ardea Nf Ardea
16:00
Asd Anzio Calcio 1924 Asd Anzio Calcio 1924
16:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra Sarrabus Ogliastra
16:00
Romana FC Romana FC
1 : 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
16:00
Ischia Isolaverde Ischia Isolaverde
16:00
ASD Gladiator 1924 ASD Gladiator 1924
16:00
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
16:00
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
16:00
Cynthialbalonga Calcio Cynthialbalonga Calcio
16:00
ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,I Grubu
15:30
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
15:30
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio
16:00
Fenice Amaranto Fenice Amaranto
16:00
Asd Canicatti Asd Canicatti
16:00
Siracusa Siracusa
16:00
US Castrovillari Calcio US Castrovillari Calcio
16:00
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese
2 : 2
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
16:00
ASD Licata 1931 ASD Licata 1931
16:00
Ragusa Calcio Ragusa Calcio
16:00
San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio
16:00
Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
16:00
ASD Citta Di Acireale 1946 ASD Citta Di Acireale 1946
16:00
Real Casalnuovo Real Casalnuovo
16:00
Igea Virtus Barcellona Igea Virtus Barcellona
16:00
AC Locri 1909 AC Locri 1909
Hollanda - Eerste Divisie
17:45
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0 : 1
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Hollanda - Eredivisie,Kadınlar
13:15
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0 : 1
SC Heerenveen Kadınlar SC Heerenveen Kadınlar
Belçika - Challenger Pro Lig
14:30
SK Beveren SK Beveren
2 : 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA
17:00
Sl16 Football Campus Sl16 Football Campus
1 : 2
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
20:15
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1 : 2
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Belçika - Nationale 1
16:00
Royal Knokke FC Royal Knokke FC
0 : 1
Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV
16:00
Tienen Tienen
3 : 3
Ursl Vise Ursl Vise
16:00
K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP
16:00
Jeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven Jeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven
16:00
UR Namur UR Namur
2 : 1
KSC Lokeren Temse KSC Lokeren Temse
Portekiz - Campeonato Nacional, Kadınlar
13:00
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
2 : 1
Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC
17:00
Sc Braga Sc Braga
3 : 0
CS Maritimo Madeira CS Maritimo Madeira
19:15
Sporting CP Sporting CP
19:15
SL Benfica Lisbon SL Benfica Lisbon
Portekiz - İkinci Lig
13:00
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
1 : 1
Nacional da Madeir Nacional da Madeir
16:00
CD Mafra CD Mafra
0 : 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense
17:30
FC Porto B FC Porto B
0 : 1
Oliveirense Oliveirense
17:30
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
1 : 1
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
22:30
Maritimo Madeira Maritimo Madeira
22:30
Santa Clara Azores Santa Clara Azores
Portekiz - Liga Portugal 3
17:00
CD Trofense CD Trofense
4 : 1
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
17:00
SC Vianense SC Vianense
0 : 2
AD Fafe AD Fafe
17:00
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
0 : 0
Anadia Anadia
19:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
2 : 2
SC Covilha SC Covilha
Portekiz - U19 Şampiyonası
13:00
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
4 : 4
FC Porto FC Porto
Rusya - 1. Liga
13:30
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
0 : 2
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
17:00
PFK Arsenal Tula PFK Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk FC SKA-Khabarovsk
19:00
PFC Kuban Krasnodar PFC Kuban Krasnodar
1 : 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
19:30
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
2 : 0
Leningradets Leningradets
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division A
13:00
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
13:00
FK Veles Moscow FK Veles Moscow
14:00
Rodina-2 Rodina-2
:
FC Murom FC Murom
15:00
FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1 : 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa
16:00
FC Krasnodar-2 FC Krasnodar-2
1 : 1
FC Novosibirsk FC Novosibirsk
17:00
SK Rotor SK Rotor
0 : 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 1
14:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
14:00
FK Rostov 2 FK Rostov 2
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
14:00
FC Tver FC Tver
14:00
FC Irkutsk 2020 FC Irkutsk 2020
15:00
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
15:00
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
1 : 4
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 3
07:00
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 Ska-Khabarovsk-2
3 : 0
Dynamo Vladivostok Dynamo Vladivostok
14:00
FC Kvant Obninsk FC Kvant Obninsk
14:00
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
14:00
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
0 : 2
Arsenal-2 Tula Arsenal-2 Tula
14:00
Cosmos Dolgoprudny Cosmos Dolgoprudny
1 : 1
Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
14:00
Salut Belgorod Salut Belgorod
:
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
15:00
FK Orel FK Orel
1 : 2
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 4
17:00
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
0 : 1
Sokol Kazan Sokol Kazan
Rusya - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
13:00
Cska Moscow Cska Moscow
4 : 2
Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo Moscow
14:00
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
2 : 0
ZHFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ZHFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14:00
Ryazan VDV Ryazan VDV
0 : 1
Zvezda-2005 Perm Zvezda-2005 Perm
15:00
FK Rubin Kazan FK Rubin Kazan
15:00
Zhfk Krylya Sovetov Samara Zhfk Krylya Sovetov Samara
17:00
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
17:00
ZFK Krasnodar ZFK Krasnodar
17:00
FK Rostov FK Rostov
17:00
FK Lokomotiv Moskova FK Lokomotiv Moskova
İskoçya - Premier Lig 1, Bayanlar
15:00
Spartans WFC Spartans WFC
15:00
Montrose FC Montrose FC
16:00
Aberdeen LFC Aberdeen LFC
16:00
Hamilton Academical WFC Hamilton Academical WFC
17:00
Rangers LFC Rangers LFC
4 : 1
Glasgow City LFC Glasgow City LFC
18:00
Motherwell LFC Motherwell LFC
18:00
Dundee United Wfc Dundee United Wfc
19:10
Partick Thistle LFC Partick Thistle LFC
19:10
Celtic LFC Celtic LFC
ABD - ABD MLS
02:30
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
3 : 2
Toronto FC Toronto FC
02:30
Dc United Dc United
2 : 3
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
02:30
CF Montreal CF Montreal
2 : 1
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
02:30
New York City FC New York City FC
2 : 0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
02:30
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
0 : 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
03:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas
0 : 0
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
03:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
2 : 3
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
03:30
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
1 : 2
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
04:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
0 : 0
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
05:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
1 : 3
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
05:30
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
0 : 3
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
21:30
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
21:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
23:45
Saint Louis City SC Saint Louis City SC
23:45
Austin FC Austin FC
ABD - ABD NPSL
04:00
Lions United FC Lions United FC
04:00
Glendale Lions FC Glendale Lions FC
05:00
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC
2 : 0
Sacramento Gold FC Sacramento Gold FC
05:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
05:00
El Farolito El Farolito
05:00
California Odyssey SC California Odyssey SC
05:00
Oakland Stompers Oakland Stompers
05:00
FC Arizona FC Arizona
1 : 2
Las Vegas Legends Las Vegas Legends
ABD - MLS Next Pro
00:00
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
6 : 2
Inter Miami CF II Inter Miami CF II
03:00
Huntsville City FC Huntsville City FC
1 : 1
Crown Legacy FC Crown Legacy FC
21:00
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
21:00
FC Cincinnati 2 FC Cincinnati 2
22:00
Orlando City B Orlando City B
22:00
Carolina Core FC Carolina Core FC
ABD - NISA
00:00
Savannah Clovers FC Savannah Clovers FC
0 : 3
Maryland Bobcats FC Maryland Bobcats FC
05:00
Los Angeles Force Los Angeles Force
4 : 0
Arizona Monsoon FC Arizona Monsoon FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
02:00
North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage
2 : 0
Portland Thorns FC Portland Thorns FC
02:30
Racing Louisville FC Racing Louisville FC
0 : 0
San Diego Wave FC San Diego Wave FC
04:30
Chicago Red Stars Chicago Red Stars
0 : 1
Angel City FC Angel City FC
ABD - USL Lig 1
02:00
Forward Madison FC Forward Madison FC
2 : 2
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
05:30
Cv Fuego FC Cv Fuego FC
2 : 4
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
23:00
Lexington SC Lexington SC
23:00
Spokane Velocity FC Spokane Velocity FC
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
02:00
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
2 : 4
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
02:30
Rhode Island FC Rhode Island FC
0 : 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
03:30
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
0 : 0
Orange County SC Orange County SC
04:00
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
2 : 3
Oakland Roots SC Oakland Roots SC
05:00
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
1 : 1
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
05:00
Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay FC
3 : 1
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
1 : 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga Batı
12:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 0
TSV Alemannia Aachen TSV Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
:
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga Güney/Güneybatı
12:00
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
2 : 3
TSV 1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Kuzey/Kuzeydoğu
12:00
VFL Osnabruck VFL Osnabruck
0 : 3
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Almanya Amatör - Bayanlar Bundesliga
15:00
1. FC Nuremberg 1. FC Nuremberg
0 : 4
SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
19:30
MSV 02 Duisburg MSV 02 Duisburg
1 : 5
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Güney
16:00
Turkspor Augsburg Turkspor Augsburg
16:00
SV Kirchanschoring SV Kirchanschoring
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı
15:00
FSV Mainz II FSV Mainz II
1 : 1
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Kuzeydoğu
14:00
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
1 : 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
14:00
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
2 : 1
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
14:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 : 2
Jena Jena
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey
14:00
Hamburg (A) Hamburg (A)
1 : 1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck 1. FC Phonix Lubeck
15:00
E. Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
0 : 1
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
15:00
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3 : 3
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
16:00
Bremer SV 1906 Bremer SV 1906
1 : 0
Hannover 96 (A) Hannover 96 (A)
Almanya Amatör - Bremen-Liga
14:00
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
1 : 2
FC Union 60 Bremen FC Union 60 Bremen
14:00
Vahr Blockdiek Vahr Blockdiek
0 : 9
Werder Bremen (A) Werder Bremen (A)
16:00
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
16:00
Tura Bremen Tura Bremen
16:00
Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
16:00
TS Woltmershausen TS Woltmershausen
Almanya Amatör - Bundesliga 2 , Kadınlar
12:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
1 : 0
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
12:00
SV Meppen SV Meppen
3 : 0
SC Sand SC Sand
12:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3 : 1
Hamburg Hamburg
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
3 : 2
TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Hoffenheim II
15:00
Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
15:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009
15:00
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
3 : 1
SV 67 Weinberg SV 67 Weinberg
15:00
SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach
2 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Almanya Amatör - Hessenliga
15:00
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
15:00
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
16:00
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
5 : 2
Baunatal Baunatal
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Hamburg
15:00
Etsv Hamburg Etsv Hamburg
15:00
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
15:00
FC Alsterbruder FC Alsterbruder
2 : 6
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
15:00
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
1 : 2
HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
15:00
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
0 : 3
Altonaer FC Von 1893 Altonaer FC Von 1893
16:00
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
16:00
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
16:00
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
16:00
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Mittelrhein
16:00
FC Germania Teveren FC Germania Teveren
16:00
Spvg Porz Spvg Porz
16:00
FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
16:00
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
16:00
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
16:00
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
16:15
FV Bonn-Endenich 1908 FV Bonn-Endenich 1908
16:15
FC Hurth FC Hurth
16:30
Sve Hohkeppel Sve Hohkeppel
16:30
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
16:30
TUS BW Konigsdorf TUS BW Konigsdorf
16:30
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niederrhein
16:00
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
3 : 4
Mulheimer FC 97 Mulheimer FC 97
16:00
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
16:00
ETB SW Essen ETB SW Essen
16:00
Homberg Homberg
4 : 0
TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
16:30
SC St Tonis 11/20 SC St Tonis 11/20
16:30
VFB 03 Hilden VFB 03 Hilden
16:30
FC Buderich 02 FC Buderich 02
16:30
DJK Adler Union Frintrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00
Rotenburger Rotenburger
15:00
Stk Eilvese Stk Eilvese
16:00
Hildesheim Hildesheim
16:00
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
16:00
Vorsfelde Vorsfelde
16:00
FSV Schoningen 2011 FSV Schoningen 2011
16:00
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0 : 2
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
16:00
Bornreihe Bornreihe
1 : 2
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Güney
15:00
Auerbach 1906 Auerbach 1906
4 : 1
Magdeburg (A) Magdeburg (A)
15:00
SC Freital SC Freital
15:00
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
15:00
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
0 : 0
FSV Motor Marienberg FSV Motor Marienberg
15:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
2 : 0
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Kuzey
15:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
15:00
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
15:00
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
15:00
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
15:00
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
2 : 0
TUS Makkabi Berlin TUS Makkabi Berlin
15:00
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
15:00
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa
15:00
FV Diefflen FV Diefflen
15:00
Engers Engers
16:00
SV. Gonsenheim SV. Gonsenheim
16:00
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Westfalen
16:00
SPVGG Vreden 1921 SPVGG Vreden 1921
16:00
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
16:00
FC Brunninghausen 1927 FC Brunninghausen 1927
3 : 3
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
16:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
16:00
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
16:00
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
16:00
TUS Bovinghausen 04 TUS Bovinghausen 04
16:00
1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 1. FC Gievenbeck 1949
16:00
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
16:00
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2 : 0
SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
16:00
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
16:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
16:15
Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
16:15
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
16:30
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
5 : 2
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
Almanya Amatör - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
15:00
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
15:00
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
15:00
VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
2 : 0
FC Dornbreite FC Dornbreite
16:30
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
16:30
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
Andorra - İkinci Lig
12:00
Santa Coloma B Santa Coloma B
12:00
Atletic Club Escaldes B Atletic Club Escaldes B
19:00
UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
19:00
FS La Massana FS La Massana
Andorra - Premier Lig
12:00
Atletic Club d'Escaldes Atletic Club d'Escaldes
1 : 0
FC Ordino FC Ordino
14:30
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
14:30
CE Carroi CE Carroi
17:00
FC Pas de La Casa FC Pas de La Casa
0 : 1
Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
19:30
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
19:30
CF Esperanca D Andorra CF Esperanca D Andorra
Angola - Girabola
12:00
CD Lunda Sul CD Lunda Sul
12:00
Cr Uniao de Malanje Cr Uniao de Malanje
17:00
Sporting Clube de Cabinda Sporting Clube de Cabinda
17:00
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
17:30
CD Huila CD Huila
17:30
Petroleos Do Lobito Petroleos Do Lobito
Arjantin - Copa de la Liga
01:00
CA Huracan CA Huracan
4 : 0
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
22:00
CA Sarmiento Junin CA Sarmiento Junin
22:00
CA Platense CA Platense
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
17:00
CA Independiente CA Independiente
0 : 0
Belgrano de Cordoba Belgrano de Cordoba
21:00
CA Excursionistas CA Excursionistas
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza CD UAI Urquiza
21:00
CA Banfield CA Banfield
21:30
CA Huracan CA Huracan
21:30
Satsaid Satsaid
23:00
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
23:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
Arjantin - Primera B
21:30
CS Italiano CS Italiano
21:30
CA Argentino de Quilmes CA Argentino de Quilmes
22:40
CA Colegiales CA Colegiales
22:40
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
Arjantin - Primera C
01:00
Club Mercedes Club Mercedes
0 : 4
CA Ituzaingo CA Ituzaingo
21:30
CSDC Espanol CSDC Espanol
21:30
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
21:30
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
21:30
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
21:30
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
21:30
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
21:30
Central Ballester Central Ballester
21:30
ASD Justo Jose de Urquiza ASD Justo Jose de Urquiza
21:30
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
21:30
AD Berazategui AD Berazategui
21:30
CA Lugano CA Lugano
21:30
CS Barracas CS Barracas
21:30
CA Puerto Nuevo CA Puerto Nuevo
21:30
Club Lujan Club Lujan
21:30
CA Central Cordoba de Rosario CA Central Cordoba de Rosario
21:30
Club El Porvenir Club El Porvenir
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
01:00
CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
0 : 1
CD Maipu CD Maipu
01:10
CA All Boys CA All Boys
1 : 0
CA Talleres de Remedios CA Talleres de Remedios
03:10
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
0 : 2
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
20:30
CSD Tristan Suarez CSD Tristan Suarez
0 : 1
Quilmes Atletico Club Quilmes Atletico Club
21:00
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
0 : 0
CA San Telmo CA San Telmo
21:30
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
21:30
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Racing De Cordoba Racing De Cordoba
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
22:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
22:00
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
23:00
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
23:00
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
01:00
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
1 : 1
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
21:00
CA Germinal CA Germinal
21:00
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
21:00
Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo Camioneros
21:00
Ciudad de Bolivar Ciudad de Bolivar
21:30
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
21:30
CAS Defensores de Belgrano CAS Defensores de Belgrano
22:00
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
22:00
CSD Sol de Mayo CSD Sol de Mayo
22:00
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
22:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca Olimpo Bahia Blanca
22:00
Deportivo Rincon Deportivo Rincon
22:00
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
22:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
22:00
CA Douglas Haig CA Douglas Haig
22:00
CA Linqueno CA Linqueno
22:00
CS Belgrano CS Belgrano
22:00
Gutierrez SC Gutierrez SC
22:00
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
22:00
CM Crucero del Norte CM Crucero del Norte
22:00
CA Sarmiento de la Banda CA Sarmiento de la Banda
22:30
CD Argentino Monte Maiz CD Argentino Monte Maiz
22:30
CSB Atenas CSB Atenas
22:30
CA Sol de America de Formosa CA Sol de America de Formosa
22:30
CA Central Norte Salta CA Central Norte Salta
23:00
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
23:00
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
23:00
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
23:00
CA Boca Unidos Corrientes CA Boca Unidos Corrientes
Arnavutluk - Kategoria e Pare
16:00
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
3 : 2
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
Arnavutluk - Kategoria Superiore
16:00
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
16:00
FK Partizani Tirana FK Partizani Tirana
19:00
FC Dinamo City FC Dinamo City
2 : 0
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
Austria Amateur - Bundesliga, Kadınlar
11:30
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
2 : 3
USV Neulengbach USV Neulengbach
11:30
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
8 : 0
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
12:00
SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
3 : 0
Union Kleinmunchen Union Kleinmunchen
13:45
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
:
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Batı
17:00
RW Rankweil RW Rankweil
1 : 2
SCR Altach II SCR Altach II
17:00
SC RÖTHIS SC RÖTHIS
17:00
VFB Hohenems VFB Hohenems
Avustralya - A-League, Kadınlar
09:00
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
0 : 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
Avustralya - A-Ligi
08:00
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC
8 : 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory
Avustralya - Capital NPL 1
08:00
Tuggeranong UTD Tuggeranong UTD
0 : 3
Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
08:00
Canberra Croatia FC Canberra Croatia FC
2 : 4
Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
07:30
Broadmeadow Magic FC Broadmeadow Magic FC
2 : 3
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
07:30
Newcastle Olympic FC Newcastle Olympic FC
3 : 1
Charlestown Azzurri FC Charlestown Azzurri FC
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
07:30
APIA Leichhardt APIA Leichhardt
1 : 5
Sydney United Sydney United
08:00
Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
3 : 1
Central Coast Mariners Academy Central Coast Mariners Academy
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FK Western Sydney Wanderers FK
6 : 1
St George City FA St George City FA
09:00
Rockdale Ilinden FC Rockdale Ilinden FC
3 : 2
Sydney Olympic FC Sydney Olympic FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
08:00
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
1 : 1
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
08:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
0 : 1
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights SC
09:30
Olympic FC Brisbane Olympic FC Brisbane
2 : 0
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
09:30
Moreton City Excelsior FC Moreton City Excelsior FC
2 : 4
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
06:15
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
4 : 1
Mitchelton FC Mitchelton FC
09:00
Football Queensland QAS Football Queensland QAS
0 : 5
Lions FC Lions FC
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig 1
11:00
Mitchelton FK Mitchelton FK
2 : 5
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
11:00
Caboolture FC Caboolture FC
2 : 1
SWQ Thunder FC SWQ Thunder FC
12:15
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
2 : 0
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
08:00
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
2 : 1
Brunswick City SC Brunswick City SC
08:00
Western United FC Youth Western United FC Youth
3 : 2
Werribee City FC Werribee City FC
Avusturya - 2. Liga
11:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2 : 2
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
11:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2 : 1
SV Horn SV Horn
Avusturya - Bundesliga
15:30
Hartberg Hartberg
1 : 3
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
18:00
SK Rapid SK Rapid
1 : 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
15:30
Sabail FK Sabail FK
3 : 3
FK KAPAZ FK KAPAZ
18:00
Sabah Masazir Sabah Masazir
3 : 2
Karabağ FK Karabağ FK
BAE - Division 1
16:50
Masafi Masafi
16:50
Masfoot Sports Club Masfoot Sports Club
16:50
AL Taawoun AL Taawoun
0 : 2
Al Urooba UAE Al Urooba UAE
16:50
Al-Dhaid Al-Dhaid
3 : 2
Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra SCC
16:50
Fujairah FC Fujairah FC
16:50
AL Arabi (UAE) AL Arabi (UAE)
16:50
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
16:50
AL Jazira AL Hamra AL Jazira AL Hamra
16:55
Gulf United Gulf United
16:55
AL Taawoun AL Taawoun
16:55
Gulf FC Gulf FC
16:55
United United
17:00
Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra SCC
17:00
City Football Club City Football Club
Beyaz Rusya - Pervaya Liga
14:00
Maxline Vitebsk Maxline Vitebsk
:
Dinamo Minsk Reserve Dinamo Minsk Reserve
15:00
FC BARANOVICHI FC BARANOVICHI
2 : 1
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
16:00
FC Molodechno FC Molodechno
16:00
Bate Borisov Reserve Bate Borisov Reserve
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino Reserve Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
2 : 3
FC Slonim FC Slonim
Beyaz Rusya - Vysshaya Ligi
14:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
1 : 1
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
16:00
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 3
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
18:00
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
3 : 0
FC Minsk FC Minsk
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
22:00
San Antonio Bulo Bulo San Antonio Bulo Bulo
22:00
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
Bosna Hersek - Premier Lig
14:00
FK IGMAN KONJIC FK IGMAN KONJIC
1 : 1
NK Posusje NK Posusje
21:00
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Fed BiH
17:30
FK Gornji Rahic FK Gornji Rahic
17:30
HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad
17:30
NK Stupcanica Olovo NK Stupcanica Olovo
17:30
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Rep Srpske
19:30
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
19:30
FK BSK BANJA LUKA FK BSK BANJA LUKA
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
02:00
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
0 : 0
Mixto EC MT Mixto EC MT
21:00
UDA AL UDA AL
21:00
Recanto Da Crianca AM Recanto Da Crianca AM
21:00
Taubate SP Taubate SP
21:00
Doce Mel EC BA Doce Mel EC BA
21:00
Sao Jose EC SP Sao Jose EC SP
21:00
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
22:00
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
22:00
Minas Brasilia DF Minas Brasilia DF
22:00
JC Futebol Clube AM JC Futebol Clube AM
22:00
SC Recife PE SC Recife PE
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
00:30
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
2 : 1
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
00:30
Criciuma EC SC Criciuma EC SC
1 : 1
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
03:00
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
2 : 2
Red Bull Bragantino SP Red Bull Bragantino SP
03:00
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
1 : 2
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
22:00
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
22:00
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
22:00
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
22:00
Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
22:00
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
22:00
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
22:00
AC Goianiense GO AC Goianiense GO
22:00
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
23:00
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
23:00
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
Brezilya - Brezilya Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
21:00
Sao Paulo FC SP Sao Paulo FC SP
21:00
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
22:00
Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP
22:00
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
Brezilya - Campeonato Acreano
21:00
EC Humaita AC EC Humaita AC
21:00
Independencia FC AC Independencia FC AC
Brezilya - Cearense, Serie B
22:00
Itapipoca EC CE Itapipoca EC CE
22:00
CF Atletas Do Tirol CE CF Atletas Do Tirol CE
Brezilya - Gaucho, Serie A2
01:00
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
0 : 1
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
21:00
Veranopolis RS Veranopolis RS
21:00
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
21:00
Ec Pelotas Ec Pelotas
21:00
EC Internacional Santa Maria RS EC Internacional Santa Maria RS
21:30
CE Aimore CE Aimore
21:30
CE Lajeadense RS CE Lajeadense RS
22:00
Passo Fundo RS Passo Fundo RS
22:00
Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS
Brezilya - Maranhense
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC MA Sampaio Correa FC MA
23:00
Maranhao MA Maranhao MA
Brezilya - Paraense
23:00
Paysandu SC PA Paysandu SC PA
23:00
Clube DO Remo PA Clube DO Remo PA
Brezilya - Paulista, Serie A4
16:30
AA Francana SP AA Francana SP
16:30
Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
Brezilya - Rondoniense Şampiyonası
22:30
Barcelona RO Barcelona RO
22:30
Uniao Cacoalense RO Uniao Cacoalense RO
Brezilya - Roraimense
01:00
Gremio Atletico Sampaio RR Gremio Atletico Sampaio RR
1 : 0
Nautico RR Nautico RR
Brezilya - Sul-Mato-Grossense
22:00
Dourados AC MS Dourados AC MS
22:00
Operario FC MS Operario FC MS
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
17:00
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 : 0
FC Krumovgrad FC Krumovgrad
19:30
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
2 : 2
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Burundi - Ligue A
14:00
Sports Dynamic Sports Dynamic
1 : 1
Tigre Noir Ruyigi Tigre Noir Ruyigi
16:00
Musongati FC Musongati FC
16:00
Olympic Star FC Olympic Star FC
16:30
Vitalo FC Vitalo FC
16:30
Le Messager Ngozi FC Le Messager Ngozi FC
Cebelitarık - Ulusal Lig
17:30
St Josephs FC St Josephs FC
17:30
Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe SC
20:30
Lynx FC Lynx FC
20:30
Manchester 62 FC Manchester 62 FC
Çekya - 1st Division
16:00
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
1 : 1
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
16:00
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
1 : 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
16:00
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
2 : 2
MFK Karniva MFK Karniva
19:00
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
1 : 0
SK Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag
Çekya - CFL
11:15
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
0 : 2
TJ Prestice TJ Prestice
11:15
SK Slavia Prague B SK Slavia Prague B
1 : 1
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
11:15
FK Pardubice B FK Pardubice B
0 : 3
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
15:30
Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
15:30
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
17:30
FK Mas Taborsko II FK Mas Taborsko II
17:30
FK Motorlet Prague FK Motorlet Prague
17:30
SK Zapy SK Zapy
17:30
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
Çekya - Divize B
11:15
FK Meteor Prague VIII FK Meteor Prague VIII
3 : 2
Chomutov Chomutov
15:00
Admira PR B Admira PR B
1 : 1
SK Hrebec SK Hrebec
17:30
FK Seko Louny FK Seko Louny
17:30
SK Slany SK Slany
Çekya - Divize C
17:30
FC Hlinsko FC Hlinsko
17:30
SK Vysoke Myto SK Vysoke Myto
Çekya - Divize D
11:15
FK Velke Mezirici FK Velke Mezirici
2 : 4
Zdar Nad Sazavou Zdar Nad Sazavou
16:30
TJ Sokol Lanzhot TJ Sokol Lanzhot
16:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
16:30
SK Lisen B SK Lisen B
16:30
FSC Stara Rise FSC Stara Rise
16:30
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
0 : 0
FC PBS Velka Bites FC PBS Velka Bites
16:30
TJ Dalnice Sperice TJ Dalnice Sperice
16:30
AFC Humpolec AFC Humpolec
Çekya - Divize E
11:15
FC TVD Slavicin FC TVD Slavicin
1 : 0
FK Novy Jicin FK Novy Jicin
Çekya - Divize F
16:30
FK Bospor Bohumin FK Bospor Bohumin
16:30
FK Krnov FK Krnov
16:30
FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
16:30
TJ Unie Hlubina TJ Unie Hlubina
16:30
SK Polanka Nad Odrou SK Polanka Nad Odrou
16:30
TJ Valasske Mezirici TJ Valasske Mezirici
16:30
FK Sumperk FK Sumperk
16:30
TJ Bridlicna TJ Bridlicna
Çekya - FNL
11:15
FC Viktoria Zizkov FC Viktoria Zizkov
3 : 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
17:30
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
4 : 1
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
Çekya - MSFL
11:15
FC Banik Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B
3 : 0
FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
16:00
1. SC Znojmo FK 1. SC Znojmo FK
16:00
TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice
Cezayir - Cezayir Kupası
22:30
WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
22:30
MC Alger MC Alger
Cezayir - Ligue 2
17:00
Js Bordj Menaiel Js Bordj Menaiel
17:00
USM Annaba USM Annaba
17:30
Rc Kouba Rc Kouba
17:30
ESM Kolea ESM Kolea
17:30
ASM Oran ASM Oran
17:30
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
17:30
GC Mascara GC Mascara
17:30
MCB Oued Sly MCB Oued Sly
17:30
WA Boufarik WA Boufarik
17:30
Wa Mostaganem Wa Mostaganem
17:30
Skaf Khemis Miliana Skaf Khemis Miliana
17:30
JS Guir Abadla JS Guir Abadla
17:30
RC Arbaa RC Arbaa
17:30
CR Temouchent CR Temouchent
17:30
CBR Mecheria CBR Mecheria
17:30
Olympique Medea Olympique Medea
17:30
CA Batna CA Batna
1 : 0
MSP Batna MSP Batna
17:30
USM Annaba USM Annaba
17:30
USM EL Harrach USM EL Harrach
17:30
AS Khroub AS Khroub
17:30
AS Ain Mlila AS Ain Mlila
17:30
Olympique Magrane Olympique Magrane
17:30
Js Bordj Menaiel Js Bordj Menaiel
17:30
ES El Ghozlane ES El Ghozlane
17:30
MO Constantine MO Constantine
17:30
Ib Khemis El Khechna Ib Khemis El Khechna
17:30
MC EL Eulma MC EL Eulma
17:30
HB Chelghoum Laid HB Chelghoum Laid
17:30
Nrb Teleghma Nrb Teleghma
17:30
Olympique Akbou Olympique Akbou
17:30
IRB Ouargla IRB Ouargla
17:30
ES Mostaganem ES Mostaganem
17:30
JSM Tiaret JSM Tiaret
Çin - Çin 1. Ligi
10:00
Heilongjiang Ice City FC Heilongjiang Ice City FC
0 : 0
Jiangxi Lushan Jiangxi Lushan
10:30
Qingdao Red Lions Qingdao Red Lions
2 : 3
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
10:30
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
1 : 0
Shanghai Jiading Huilong Shanghai Jiading Huilong
14:30
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
2 : 1
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi
10:30
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
1 : 2
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
14:00
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
0 : 0
Meizhou Hakka FC Meizhou Hakka FC
14:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
3 : 2
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island
14:35
Qingdao Hainiu FC Qingdao Hainiu FC
2 : 0
Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional
14:35
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
4 : 3
Shandong Taishan FC Shandong Taishan FC
15:00
Shenzhen Peng City Shenzhen Peng City
1 : 1
Wuhan Three Towns FC Wuhan Three Towns FC
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi, Kadınlar
10:00
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
0 : 0
Shandong Sports Lottery Shandong Sports Lottery
10:00
Jiangsu LFC Jiangsu LFC
3 : 0
Hainan Qiongzhong Hainan Qiongzhong
10:00
Shanghai Shengli Shanghai Shengli
0 : 0
Changchun Jiuyin Loans Changchun Jiuyin Loans
Danimarka - 1.Lig
15:00
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
0 : 2
Soenderjyske Soenderjyske
Danimarka - 2nd Division Doğu
15:00
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
2 : 1
Esbjerg FB Esbjerg FB
15:00
Thisted FC Thisted FC
1 : 2
BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
Danimarka - 3. Lig
14:00
BK Avarta BK Avarta
1 : 2
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
14:00
Holbaek BI Holbaek BI
1 : 1
VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus
14:00
Holstebro BK Holstebro BK
2 : 3
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
Danimarka - Kvindeligaen, Kadınlar
16:00
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
16:00
HB Koege HB Koege
Danimarka - Süperlig
15:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1 : 2
Randers FC Randers FC
15:00
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1 : 1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
17:00
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2 : 2
Brondby IF Brondby IF
19:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
2 : 2
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
02:00
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2 : 0
Cumbaya FC Cumbaya FC
21:00
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador
1 : 1
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
23:30
CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
23:30
Imbabura Imbabura
El Salvador - Premier Lig, Kapanış
03:00
CD Aguila CD Aguila
4 : 2
CD Luis Angel Firpo Usulutan CD Luis Angel Firpo Usulutan
03:30
Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC
1 : 1
Alianza FC San Salvador Alianza FC San Salvador
04:30
CD Fas CD Fas
0 : 2
CD Dragon CD Dragon
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
00:00
CD Aguila CD Aguila
1 : 1
CD Luis Angel Firpo CD Luis Angel Firpo
00:00
Alianza FC Alianza FC
00:00
Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC
00:00
Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC
00:00
Alianza FC Alianza FC
21:00
11 Deportivo FC 11 Deportivo FC
21:00
Jocoro FC Jocoro FC
21:00
CD Fuerte San Francisco U20 CD Fuerte San Francisco U20
21:00
CD Platense CD Platense
El Salvador - Segunda Division
00:00
FC Los Laureles FC Los Laureles
00:00
CD San Pablo Municipal CD San Pablo Municipal
00:00
CD El Roble de Ilobasco CD El Roble de Ilobasco
00:00
Corinto FC Corinto FC
Ermenistan - Birinci Lig
15:00
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
15:00
FC Alashkert Yerevan 2 FC Alashkert Yerevan 2
17:00
FC Urartu Yerevan 2 FC Urartu Yerevan 2
17:00
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
Ermenistan - Premier Lig
15:00
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
15:00
FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
Estonya - Esiliiga
12:30
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
1 : 1
FC Elva FC Elva
12:30
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
3 : 3
JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
Estonya - Esiliiga B
12:30
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
2 : 3
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
12:30
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
2 : 3
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
19:00
FC Phoenix Johvi FC Phoenix Johvi
0 : 4
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
Estonya - Meistriliiga Kadınlar
17:00
Tallinna FC Ararat Tallinna FC Ararat
4 : 0
FC Lootos Polva FC Lootos Polva
Estonya - Premium Liiga
14:30
Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
1 : 3
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
17:00
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2 : 1
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
16:00
Hadiya Hossana FC Hadiya Hossana FC
1 : 2
Sidama Bunna SC Sidama Bunna SC
19:00
Ethiopian Coffee SC Ethiopian Coffee SC
0 : 1
Adama City FC Adama City FC
Faroe Adaları - 1. deild
16:45
FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
16:45
FC Hoyvik FC Hoyvik
Faroe Adaları - Premier Lig
17:00
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
17:00
Skala IF Skala IF
17:00
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
1 : 0
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
19:00
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
19:00
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
21:00
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
21:00
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
Fas - Botola Pro D1
19:00
Olympique Club De Safi Olympique Club De Safi
1 : 2
Rs Berkane Rs Berkane
21:00
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
0 : 0
Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
23:00
SCC Mohammedia SCC Mohammedia
23:00
Raja Casablanca Athletic Raja Casablanca Athletic
Fas - Botola Pro D2
18:00
JS Massira JS Massira
18:00
Raja Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal
18:00
Racing Athletic Club Casablanca Racing Athletic Club Casablanca
1 : 0
Olympique Club Of Khouribga Olympique Club Of Khouribga
18:00
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
18:00
Chabab Ben Guerir Chabab Ben Guerir
18:00
Stade Marocain Stade Marocain
1 : 1
Wydad Fes Wydad Fes
Filipinler - Filipinler Futbol Ligi
10:00
Manila Digger FC Manila Digger FC
2 : 1
Maharlika Manila FC Maharlika Manila FC
11:00
Davao Aguilas Davao Aguilas
1 : 0
Mendiola FC Mendiola FC
12:45
Manila Montet FC Manila Montet FC
0 : 5
Tuloy FC Tuloy FC
15:30
Philippine Army Philippine Army
1 : 3
United City FC United City FC
Finlandiya - Kansallinen Liiga, Kadınlar
18:30
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
18:30
Aland United Aland United
18:30
Aland United Aland United
18:30
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Medeama SC Medeama SC
1 : 0
Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC
18:00
FC Samartex FC Samartex
3 : 2
Berekum Chelsea Fc Berekum Chelsea Fc
18:00
Bechem United Bechem United
3 : 2
Real Tamale United Real Tamale United
18:00
Nations FC Nations FC
2 : 2
Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano
18:00
Dreams FC Dreams FC
2 : 0
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
18:00
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
1 : 0
Heart of Lions Heart of Lions
18:00
Nsoatreman FC Nsoatreman FC
1 : 1
Accra Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Kapanış
00:45
Deportivo Mixco Deportivo Mixco
0 : 0
CSD Coban Imperial CSD Coban Imperial
03:00
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
1 : 0
CSD Xelaju MC CSD Xelaju MC
05:00
CSD Zacapa CSD Zacapa
2 : 0
Deportivo Coatepeque Deportivo Coatepeque
23:00
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
23:00
CD Malacateco CD Malacateco
Güney Afrika - Federasyon Kupası
16:00
TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
16:00
Chippa United FC Chippa United FC
Gürcistan - Erovnuli Liga
15:00
FC Gagra FC Gagra
15:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Dinamo Tbilisi
15:00
FC Dinamo Batumi FC Dinamo Batumi
15:00
FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
15:00
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
15:00
FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
Hindistan - Hindistan Süper Ligi
17:00
FC Goa FC Goa
4 : 1
Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
Hindistan - I-League 2
12:30
United Sports Club United Sports Club
5 : 3
FC Bengaluru United FC Bengaluru United
13:30
Maharashtra Oranje FC Maharashtra Oranje FC
:
Sporting Clube de Goa Sporting Clube de Goa
Hırvatístan - HNL
17:30
HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
1 : 2
NK Osijek NK Osijek
20:00
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
0 : 1
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
15:00
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
1 : 3
Sibenik Sibenik
17:30
NK Solin NK Solin
17:30
HNK Vukovar 1991 HNK Vukovar 1991
17:30
Zmijavci Zmijavci
17:30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Honduras - Liga Nacional. Kapanış
02:00
CD Real Sociedad Tocoa CD Real Sociedad Tocoa
1 : 2
CD Marathon San Pedro Sula CD Marathon San Pedro Sula
04:15
Real CD Espana San Pedro Sula Real CD Espana San Pedro Sula
0 : 1
CD Victoria La Ceiba CD Victoria La Ceiba
Hong Kong, Çin - Birinci Lig
10:00
Sham Shui Po Sa Sham Shui Po Sa
0 : 1
Wofoo Tai Po Wofoo Tai Po
10:00
Wofoo Tai Po Wofoo Tai Po
10:00
Sham Shui Po Sa Sham Shui Po Sa
10:00
Kitchee SC Kitchee SC
4 : 0
North District FC North District FC
İngiltere Amator - Fa Kupası, Kadınlar
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC Women Tottenham Hotspur FC Women
14:00
Leicester City WFC Leicester City WFC
16:35
Manchester United WFC Manchester United WFC
16:35
Chelsea Fc Women Chelsea Fc Women
İngiltere Amator - Federasyon Kadınlar Süper Ligi
20:45
Arsenal WFC Arsenal WFC
20:45
Bristol City WFC Bristol City WFC
İngiltere Amator - Professional Development Ligi
15:00
Burnley FC Burnley FC
2 : 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
İngiltere Amator - Şampiyona, Kadınlar
16:00
Watford LFC Watford LFC
16:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
16:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1 : 0
Birmingham City WFC Birmingham City WFC
16:00
Blackburn Rovers LFC Blackburn Rovers LFC
0 : 0
Reading FC Women Reading FC Women
İran - Azadegan Ligi
16:15
FC Darya Caspian Babol FC Darya Caspian Babol
16:15
Shahin Bandar Ameri Shahin Bandar Ameri
17:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
17:30
Mes Shahr-e Babak Mes Shahr-e Babak
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
18:00
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
18:00
Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF
18:00
Arosa SC Arosa SC
3 : 0
Pontevedra CF B Pontevedra CF B
18:00
Betanzos CF Betanzos CF
18:00
Alondras CF Alondras CF
18:00
Csd Arzua Csd Arzua
0 : 0
RC Celta de Vigo C RC Celta de Vigo C
19:00
SD Sarriana SD Sarriana
19:00
UD Ourense UD Ourense
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 10
13:00
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
13:00
CD Utrera CD Utrera
13:00
Conil CF Conil CF
13:00
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
13:00
CD Cabecense CD Cabecense
13:00
Bollullos CF Bollullos CF
13:00
Xerez Xerez
13:00
La Palma CF La Palma CF
13:00
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
0 : 3
Coria CF Coria CF
13:00
CD Gerena CD Gerena
2 : 0
CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
18:00
AD Ceuta B AD Ceuta B
18:00
Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo FC
19:00
Espeleno Atletico Espeleno Atletico
19:00
Ayamonte CF Ayamonte CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 11
13:00
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
13:00
UD Poblense UD Poblense
13:00
CD Constancia CD Constancia
0 : 0
Mallorca B Mallorca B
13:00
CE Mercadal CE Mercadal
13:00
CF Soller CF Soller
13:00
CF Platges de Calvia CF Platges de Calvia
2 : 1
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
18:00
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
18:00
CD Manacor CD Manacor
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
13:00
CD La Cuadra CD La Cuadra
13:00
UD Teror UD Teror
14:00
CD Marino CD Marino
1 : 3
Tenerife B Tenerife B
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 13
13:00
El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana
13:00
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
13:00
Racing Murcia Racing Murcia
13:00
CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
13:00
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
1 : 3
UD Caravaca UD Caravaca
17:30
Real Murcia (A) Real Murcia (A)
17:30
Alcantarilla FC Alcantarilla FC
18:00
Muleno CF Muleno CF
18:00
Cap Ciudad de Murcia Cap Ciudad de Murcia
19:00
CD Cieza CD Cieza
19:00
CD Bullense CD Bullense
19:00
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
19:00
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 14
13:00
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
13:00
Jerez CF Jerez CF
13:00
CD Castuera Subastacar CD Castuera Subastacar
2 : 1
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
13:15
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
13:15
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
13:30
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
:
CD Don Alvaro CD Don Alvaro
13:30
SP Villafranca SP Villafranca
13:30
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
18:00
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
18:00
CD Coria CD Coria
19:00
Moralo CP Moralo CP
19:00
CF Jaraiz CF Jaraiz
19:00
Don Benito Don Benito
3 : 1
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 15
17:30
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
17:30
Udc Txantrea Kke Udc Txantrea Kke
18:00
CD Alesves CD Alesves
18:00
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
18:00
CD Lerines CD Lerines
18:00
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 16
13:00
UD Logrones B UD Logrones B
4 : 0
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
13:00
CD Berceo CD Berceo
13:00
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
13:00
CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B
13:00
CA Vianes CA Vianes
18:00
Cdfc La Calzada Cdfc La Calzada
18:00
Club Deportivo Alberite Club Deportivo Alberite
18:00
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
18:00
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
18:00
CA River Ebro CA River Ebro
3 : 0
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF
19:00
CD Tedeon CD Tedeon
19:00
Pena Balmaiso CF Pena Balmaiso CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 17
12:30
SD Huesca B SD Huesca B
0 : 1
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
13:15
CD Binefar CD Binefar
2 : 2
CD Carinena CD Carinena
17:30
SD Borja SD Borja
17:30
SD Ejea SD Ejea
18:00
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
18:00
Illueca CF Illueca CF
18:30
CF Epila CF Epila
18:30
CD Utrillas CD Utrillas
18:30
CD Caspe CD Caspe
18:30
CD Fuentes CD Fuentes
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 18
12:30
Atletico Albacete Atletico Albacete
12:30
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
13:00
CD Cazalegas CD Cazalegas
1 : 3
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon
13:00
CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
13:00
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
18:00
Toledo Sad Toledo Sad
2 : 0
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
19:00
Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
2 : 1
CD Quintanar Del Rey CD Quintanar Del Rey
19:00
CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo
19:00
CF La Solana CF La Solana
19:00
CD Huracan de Balazote CD Huracan de Balazote
19:00
UD Socuellamos CF UD Socuellamos CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 2
13:00
CD Llanes CD Llanes
13:00
Condal Club Condal Club
13:00
Aviles Stadium CF Aviles Stadium CF
1 : 1
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
13:00
CD Praviano CD Praviano
13:00
SD Lenense SD Lenense
13:00
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
3 : 0
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
13:30
UC Ceares UC Ceares
13:30
Barcia CF Barcia CF
18:00
Luarca CF Luarca CF
18:00
Sporting Gijon (A) Sporting Gijon (A)
18:30
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
18:30
CD Colunga CD Colunga
19:00
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
2 : 1
Real Titanico FC Real Titanico FC
19:00
UD Llanera UD Llanera
19:00
Urraca CF Urraca CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 3
12:45
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
2 : 0
UC Cartes UC Cartes
17:45
SD Torina SD Torina
17:45
CD Tropezon CD Tropezon
18:00
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
18:00
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 4
12:30
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2 : 0
SD Deusto SD Deusto
13:00
CD Derio CD Derio
2 : 3
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 5
13:00
CF Montanesa CF Montanesa
2 : 0
San Cristobal Cp San Cristobal Cp
13:00
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
0 : 0
Badalona Badalona
13:00
UE Rapitenca UE Rapitenca
13:00
AE Prat AE Prat
13:30
Girona FC B Girona FC B
:
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
17:10
UE Tona UE Tona
17:10
Cfj Mollerussa Cfj Mollerussa
17:30
CF Peralada CF Peralada
17:30
FE Grama FE Grama
18:00
Reus FC Reddis Reus FC Reddis
0 : 2
UE Olot UE Olot
19:00
UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
1 : 0
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
12:00
Patacona CF Patacona CF
1 : 1
FC Jove Espanol San Vicente FC Jove Espanol San Vicente
13:00
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
2 : 1
Ontinyent Ontinyent
17:00
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
17:00
CD Roda CD Roda
18:00
CD Burriana CD Burriana
1 : 0
CD Acero CD Acero
18:30
CD Utiel CD Utiel
18:30
UD Rayo Ibense UD Rayo Ibense
19:00
UD Castellonense UD Castellonense
19:00
CF Gandia CF Gandia
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 7
12:30
CD Canillas CD Canillas
2 : 0
Cuc Villalba Cuc Villalba
12:30
AD Parla AD Parla
1 : 1
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
13:00
CD Mostoles URJC CD Mostoles URJC
3 : 2
Alcala Alcala
13:00
CDF Tres Cantos CDF Tres Cantos
1 : 0
CD Galapagar CD Galapagar
13:00
Colonia Moscardo Colonia Moscardo
1 : 0
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
14:00
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
14:00
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF
18:00
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
18:00
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 8
13:00
CD Mirandes B CD Mirandes B
13:00
CD Virgen Del Camino CD Virgen Del Camino
18:00
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
2 : 0
CD Palencia CF CD Palencia CF
18:00
Real Avila CF Real Avila CF
18:00
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
18:00
Atletico Bembibre Atletico Bembibre
2 : 0
CD Colegios Diocesanos CD Colegios Diocesanos
18:00
CD Becerril CD Becerril
3 : 0
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
19:00
SD Almazan SD Almazan
19:00
Burgos CF Promesas Burgos CF Promesas
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 9
13:00
FC Malaga City FC Malaga City
1 : 0
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
13:00
Motril Motril
13:00
Club Polideportivo Almeria Club Polideportivo Almeria
13:00
CD Huetor Vega CD Huetor Vega
1 : 3
Udc Torredonjimeno Udc Torredonjimeno
13:00
Arenas Armilla CD Arenas Armilla CD
1 : 2
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
18:30
CD Rincon CD Rincon
18:30
UD Maracena UD Maracena
19:00
Real Jaen Real Jaen
3 : 0
UD Torre Del Mar UD Torre Del Mar
19:00
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
19:00
UD Almeria B UD Almeria B
20:00
CD Huetor Tajar CD Huetor Tajar
20:00
Juventud Torremolinos CF Juventud Torremolinos CF
İsrail - Alef Ligi
20:30
FC Holon Yirmiyahu FC Holon Yirmiyahu
20:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
İsrail - Premier Lig
19:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC Hapoel Jerusalem FC
2 : 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
19:45
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
2 : 0
Maccabi Bney Reine Maccabi Bney Reine
20:00
MS Ashdod MS Ashdod
0 : 0
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
17:00
Norrby IF Norrby IF
1 : 2
Ariana FC Ariana FC
17:00
Torns IF Torns IF
1 : 0
Oskarshmans AIK Oskarshmans AIK
18:00
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
1 : 3
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
İsveç - 1. Lig Kuzey Grubu
14:00
Umea FC Umea FC
5 : 2
IF Karlstad Fotbol IF Karlstad Fotbol
14:00
Orebro Syrianska IF Orebro Syrianska IF
3 : 2
Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
17:00
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
4 : 2
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
17:00
Hammarby Talang FF Hammarby Talang FF
5 : 0
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Gotaland
15:00
BK Forward BK Forward
15:00
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
14:30
Falu FK Falu FK
14:30
IFK Osteraakers FK IFK Osteraakers FK
15:00
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
1 : 1
FOC Farsta FOC Farsta
16:00
Kungsangens IF Kungsangens IF
1 : 0
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Gotaland
14:00
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
3 : 0
Nosaby IF Nosaby IF
17:00
IF Lodde IF Lodde
17:00
IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg
17:00
Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC
17:00
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
14:00
Enskede IK Enskede IK
14:00
Atvidabergs FF Atvidabergs FF
16:00
Arameisk-Syrianska Arameisk-Syrianska
16:00
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
16:00
Mjölby AI FF Mjölby AI FF
0 : 3
FC Nacka Iliria FC Nacka Iliria
17:00
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
1 : 2
BK Ljungsbro BK Ljungsbro
İsveç - 2. Lig, Vastra Gotaland
13:00
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
0 : 1
Saevedalens IF Saevedalens IF
15:00
Ockero IF Ockero IF
3 : 1
Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK
İsveç - Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Norrköping FK IFK Norrköping FK
1 : 0
Gais Gais
15:00
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
0 : 1
IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg
17:30
Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF
2 : 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
14:00
AIK DFF AIK DFF
1 : 3
Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
14:00
Pitea IF DFF Pitea IF DFF
3 : 2
Vaxjo DFF Vaxjo DFF
16:00
FC Rosengaard Malmo FC Rosengaard Malmo
5 : 0
Vittsjo GIK Vittsjo GIK
İsveç - Superettan
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1 : 0
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
16:00
Helsingborg IF Helsingborg IF
1 : 1
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
13:00
Sunnana Sunnana
13:00
Alingsas FC United Alingsas FC United
16:00
Mallbackens IF Mallbackens IF
1 : 2
IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
15:00
Malmo FF Malmo FF
15:00
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
İsviçre - Challange Ligi
15:15
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
0 : 0
Stade Nyonnis Stade Nyonnis
İsviçre - Süper Lig
15:15
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893
2 : 1
Servette Geneva Servette Geneva
17:30
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
4 : 2
FC Luzern FC Luzern
17:30
FC Stade Ouchy FC Stade Ouchy
0 : 1
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
İzlanda - Besta deild
20:00
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
0 : 2
IA Akranes IA Akranes
22:15
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
22:15
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
İzlanda - Kupa
17:00
Augnablik FC Augnablik FC
17:00
Kormakur/Hvot Kormakur/Hvot
18:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
18:00
KF Austfjardja KF Austfjardja
21:30
KFK KFK
21:30
Vidir Gardur Vidir Gardur
Japonya - J.Lig 2
08:00
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
0 : 0
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
2 : 0
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
4 : 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
3 : 3
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Japonya - J.Lig 3
07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0 : 1
FC Imabari FC Imabari
08:00
Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla Morioka
0 : 1
FC Osaka FC Osaka
08:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
1 : 1
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
08:00
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
2 : 0
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
08:00
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
3 : 1
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
08:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 : 1
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
09:00
FC Gifu FC Gifu
1 : 2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki
10:00
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
4 : 3
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
Japonya - J.Ligi
09:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2 : 1
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Japonya - Nadeshiko Ligi, 1. Lig, Kadınlar
07:00
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0 : 2
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
07:00
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
2 : 2
Sfida Setagaya FC Sfida Setagaya FC
07:00
AS Harima Albion AS Harima Albion
1 : 4
NGU Loveledge Nagoya NGU Loveledge Nagoya
07:00
Viamaterasu Miyazaki Viamaterasu Miyazaki
3 : 1
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Japonya - WE Ligi, Kadınlar
07:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2 : 0
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
07:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
0 : 1
Omiya Ardija Ventus Omiya Ardija Ventus
08:00
Mynavi Sendai Ladies Mynavi Sendai Ladies
1 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
2 : 0
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
08:00
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
0 : 1
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
10:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
0 : 0
Tokyo Verdy Beleza Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Kamerun - Elite One
17:00
Canon Sportife Yaounde Canon Sportife Yaounde
17:00
Gazelle FA de Garoua Gazelle FA de Garoua
17:00
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
17:00
Dynamo de Douala Dynamo de Douala
17:00
Ums De Loum Ums De Loum
17:00
Fovu De Baham Fovu De Baham
18:00
AS Fortuna AS Fortuna
18:00
Avion Academy Avion Academy
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
02:00
Pacific FC Pacific FC
1 : 0
HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC
Karadağ - 1. CFL
15:00
FK Arsenal Tivat FK Arsenal Tivat
1 : 0
FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
Karadağ - 2. CFL
17:00
Berane Berane
0 : 2
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
Kazakistan - Kazakistan Kupası
12:00
Taraz Taraz
0 : 2
FC Ordabasy FC Ordabasy
12:00
Akademia Ontustyk Akademia Ontustyk
1 : 2
Kyzylžar Petropavlovsk Kyzylžar Petropavlovsk
14:00
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe
14:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
14:00
Elimai FC Elimai FC
14:00
Shakhtar Karagandy Shakhtar Karagandy
Kenya - Premier Lig
13:00
Tusker Football Club Tusker Football Club
1 : 3
FC Talanta FC Talanta
15:00
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers FC
15:00
AFC Leopards SC AFC Leopards SC
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 1. Lig
17:00
Pafos FC Pafos FC
0 : 2
Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
19:00
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
0 : 1
AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
19:30
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
0 : 2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 2.Lig
16:30
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
16:30
FC Peyia 2014 FC Peyia 2014
16:30
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
16:30
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
16:30
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1 : 2
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
16:30
Enad Polis Chrysochous Enad Polis Chrysochous
0 : 1
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
16:30
Achyronas Onisilos Achyronas Onisilos
1 : 1
Paeek Paeek
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
00:00
CDP Junior FC CDP Junior FC
0 : 1
Csdc de Pereira Csdc de Pereira
00:00
Cucuta Deportivo FC Sa Cucuta Deportivo FC Sa
0 : 0
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
03:00
Atletico Nacional SA Atletico Nacional SA
1 : 1
Asociacion Deportivo Cali Asociacion Deportivo Cali
03:00
America de Cali Sa America de Cali Sa
1 : 0
Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
00:10
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
0 : 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin
02:20
CD Junior FC CD Junior FC
1 : 1
Envigado FC Envigado FC
04:30
CS Deportes Pereira CS Deportes Pereira
0 : 0
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
22:00
Boyaco Chico FC Boyaco Chico FC
22:00
Boyaca Patriotas FC Boyaca Patriotas FC
Kolombiya - Primera B
00:00
Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
2 : 0
Atletico FC Atletico FC
Kongo - Premier Lig
17:00
Inter Club Brazzaville Inter Club Brazzaville
17:00
FC Kondzo FC Kondzo
17:00
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
17:00
AC Leopards De Dolisie AC Leopards De Dolisie
20:00
Etoile du Congo Etoile du Congo
20:00
JS Talangai JS Talangai
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K3 Ligi
08:00
Busan Transportation Corporation FC Busan Transportation Corporation FC
1 : 3
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
08:00
Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
1 : 1
Gangneung Citizen FC Gangneung Citizen FC
09:00
Ulsan Citizen FC Ulsan Citizen FC
0 : 2
Siheung Citizen FC Siheung Citizen FC
09:00
Yeoju FC Yeoju FC
1 : 5
Gyeongju FC Gyeongju FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
08:00
Suwon FC Suwon FC
1 : 0
Daejeon Citizen FC Daejeon Citizen FC
10:30
Incheon United Incheon United
1 : 1
Daegu FC Daegu FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
1 : 1
Ansan Greeners FC Ansan Greeners FC
10:30
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
2 : 1
Gimpo FC Gimpo FC
10:30
Chungnam Asan FC Chungnam Asan FC
2 : 2
Cheonan City FC Cheonan City FC
Kosova - Birinci Lig
16:00
KF Phoenix Banje KF Phoenix Banje
2 : 1
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
16:00
KF Rilindja 1974 KF Rilindja 1974
3 : 1
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
16:00
FC Suhareka FC Suhareka
3 : 1
KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
16:00
KF Dinamo Ferizaj KF Dinamo Ferizaj
4 : 0
KF Rahoveci KF Rahoveci
16:00
KF Kika KF Kika
2 : 4
KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari
16:00
KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria
2 : 1
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
16:00
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
0 : 3
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
Kosova - Süper Lig
16:00
KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini
16:00
KF Llapi KF Llapi
16:00
KF Fushe Kosova KF Fushe Kosova
1 : 3
KF Malisheva KF Malisheva
Kosta Rika - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
04:00
Marineros de Puntarenas ADFCF Marineros de Puntarenas ADFCF
1 : 2
CD Escorpiones Belen CD Escorpiones Belen
20:15
Adr Jicaral Adr Jicaral
20:15
Limon Black Star Limon Black Star
Kosta Rika - Premier Lig, Kapanış
00:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
0 : 1
Deportivo Saprissa San Jose Deportivo Saprissa San Jose
00:00
Puntarenas Puntarenas
2 : 1
Sporting FC Sporting FC
02:45
Cartagines Cartagines
3 : 1
AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
03:00
Santos Santos
0 : 4
Herediano Herediano
05:30
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon
0 : 1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
01:00
Sporting FC Sporting FC
7 : 1
Ccdr Perez Zeledon Ccdr Perez Zeledon
23:00
Saprissa Saprissa
23:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Kuzey Makedonya - Prva Liga
16:00
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
2 : 0
FK Vardar Üsküp FK Vardar Üsküp
16:00
FC Struga Trim Lum FC Struga Trim Lum
2 : 2
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
16:00
FK Shkendija FK Shkendija
6 : 1
FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
Letonya - 1st Ligas
13:00
Marupes SC Marupes SC
13:00
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
15:00
Ogre United Ogre United
15:00
Skanstes SK Skanstes SK
17:00
AFA Olaine AFA Olaine
17:00
FK Rfs II FK Rfs II
Letonya - Virsliga
16:00
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
0 : 1
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Litvanya - A Lyga
13:00
FC Dziugas Telsiai FC Dziugas Telsiai
2 : 1
FA Siauliai FA Siauliai
15:00
FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
1 : 2
Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris
18:25
FK Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 : 0
DFK Dainava Alytus DFK Dainava Alytus
Litvanya - II Lyga
12:00
FK Transinvest B FK Transinvest B
4 : 0
FKS Ukmerge FKS Ukmerge
14:30
FK Viltis Vilnius FK Viltis Vilnius
14:30
FK Suduva Marijampole B FK Suduva Marijampole B
Lübnan - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Bourj FC Bourj FC
16:00
Al Ansar SC Al Ansar SC
Lüksemburg - Promotion d'Honneur
17:00
FC Lorentzweiler FC Lorentzweiler
17:00
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
17:00
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
17:00
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
17:00
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
17:00
US Rumelange US Rumelange
17:00
US Hostert US Hostert
17:00
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
17:00
Residence Walferdange Residence Walferdange
17:00
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
17:00
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
17:00
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
17:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
17:00
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
Lüksemburg - Ulusal Lig
17:00
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1 : 2
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
17:00
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
3 : 4
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
17:00
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
0 : 4
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
17:00
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
17:00
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
17:00
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
1 : 1
Kaerjeng Kaerjeng
17:00
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
2 : 1
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
17:00
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
2 : 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
17:00
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
1 : 1
CS Fola Esch-Alzette CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Macaristan - NB 2
18:00
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
FC Ajka FC Ajka
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
2 : 1
Bvsc-Zuglo Bvsc-Zuglo
18:00
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
2 : 1
WKW ETO FC Gyor WKW ETO FC Gyor
18:00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
2 : 1
Haladas Haladas
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE
18:00
Budapest Honved FC Budapest Honved FC
18:00
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
1 : 0
Tiszakecskei LC Tiszakecskei LC
18:00
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
18:00
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
Macaristan - NB I
15:00
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1 : 1
Diosgyör Diosgyör
17:30
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
2 : 3
Ferencvarosi Budapest Ferencvarosi Budapest
19:45
Mezokovesd Zsory SE Mezokovesd Zsory SE
0 : 4
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
Macaristan - NB I, Kadınlar
17:00
BSC 1924 Kft BSC 1924 Kft
17:00
Diosgyori VTK Miskolc Diosgyori VTK Miskolc
17:30
Astra HFC Budapest Astra HFC Budapest
17:30
Soroksar SC Budapest Soroksar SC Budapest
Mali - Ligue 1
19:15
Afrique Football Elite Afrique Football Elite
19:15
AS Real Bamako AS Real Bamako
19:15
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
19:15
Ats de Koro Ats de Koro
21:00
Onze Createurs Onze Createurs
21:00
US Bougouni US Bougouni
Malta - Challange Ligi
14:00
Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
14:00
Msida St Joseph FC Msida St Joseph FC
15:00
Marsa FC Marsa FC
15:00
Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs FC
16:30
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
16:30
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians FC
17:30
Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers FC
17:30
Luqa SA Luqa SA
Malta - Premier Lig
15:00
Balzan FC Balzan FC
1 : 1
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
15:00
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
2 : 0
Gudja United Gudja United
17:15
Hibernians FC Paola Hibernians FC Paola
2 : 2
Valetta Valetta
17:15
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
1 : 2
Sirens FC Sirens FC
Meksika - Liga de Expansion MX, Kapanış
02:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
3 : 3
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
Meksika - Liga MX, Kadınlar, Kapanış
04:06
Club Leon Club Leon
2 : 1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Meksika - Liga MX, Kapanış
02:00
CF Pachucha CF Pachucha
0 : 1
Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara Chivas
04:05
CF America CF America
5 : 1
Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
06:10
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
3 : 3
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie A
01:00
Colima FC Colima FC
0 : 1
Saltillo FC Saltillo FC
01:00
Tritones Vallarta MFC Tritones Vallarta MFC
0 : 0
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
02:00
Mineros de Fresnillo FC Mineros de Fresnillo FC
0 : 2
Los Cabos United Los Cabos United
02:00
Mexicali FC Mexicali FC
2 : 1
UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas
02:00
Escorpiones Zacatepec FC Escorpiones Zacatepec FC
0 : 3
Deportiva Venados Deportiva Venados
02:00
Inter de Queretaro Inter de Queretaro
02:00
Aguacateros de Periban FC Aguacateros de Periban FC
03:00
Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros
2 : 0
Coras Tepic Coras Tepic
03:00
Lobos Ulmx Lobos Ulmx
5 : 0
Pioneros de Cancun Pioneros de Cancun
04:00
Racing FC Porto Palmeiras Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
2 : 1
Petroleros de Salamanca FC Petroleros de Salamanca FC
05:00
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
2 : 0
Inter Playa Del Carmen Inter Playa Del Carmen
21:00
Halcones De Zapopan FC Halcones De Zapopan FC
21:00
Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad
21:00
Montaneses FC Montaneses FC
21:00
Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie B
01:00
Artesanos Metepec FC Artesanos Metepec FC
4 : 0
Deportivo Dongu FC Deportivo Dongu FC
01:00
Cdm FC Cdm FC
3 : 0
Aguacateros CD Uruapan Aguacateros CD Uruapan
01:00
Club Deportivo de Futbol Zitacuaro Club Deportivo de Futbol Zitacuaro
2 : 0
Chilangos FC Chilangos FC
20:00
Caja Oblatos Cfd Caja Oblatos Cfd
20:00
Santiago FC Santiago FC
Meksika - U23 Liga MX
18:00
Atlas FC U23 Atlas FC U23
18:00
Atletico San Luis U23 Atletico San Luis U23
18:00
Universidad Nacional U23 Universidad Nacional U23
1 : 1
Club Leon U23 Club Leon U23
18:00
FC Juarez U23 FC Juarez U23
18:00
Club Tijuana de Caliente U23 Club Tijuana de Caliente U23
Mısır - Premier Lig
17:00
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
1 : 1
Al-Masry Al-Masry
20:00
Ismaily Sc Ismaily Sc
0 : 1
Future FC Future FC
Moldova - Süper Lig
18:00
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 1
Petrocub Hincesti Petrocub Hincesti
Nijerya - Premier League
18:00
Enugu Rangers International FC Enugu Rangers International FC
18:00
Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC
Nikaragua - Premier Lig
02:00
ART Municipal Jalapa ART Municipal Jalapa
02:00
Managua FC Managua FC
04:00
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
1 : 1
Diriangen FC Diriangen FC
Norveç - 1. Division
18:00
Valerenga IF Valerenga IF
1 : 3
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Norveç - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
14:00
Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt
14:00
Odds BK Odds BK
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 1
15:00
FK Arendal FK Arendal
2 : 1
Flekkeroy IL Flekkeroy IL
15:30
KVIK Halden FK KVIK Halden FK
0 : 0
Sotra SK Sotra SK
17:00
Notodden Notodden
0 : 0
FK Eik-Toensberg FK Eik-Toensberg
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 2
15:00
Follo Follo
4 : 0
Alta IF Alta IF
15:00
Kjelsas Kjelsas
3 : 1
FK Gjovik-Lyn FK Gjovik-Lyn
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 1
18:00
Forde Forde
18:00
Askoey FK Askoey FK
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 3
15:00
IL Flint IL Flint
15:00
Ullern Ullern
16:00
Aaskollen Aaskollen
16:00
Sarpsborg 08 2 Sarpsborg 08 2
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 4
13:00
Lillestrom (A) Lillestrom (A)
2 : 5
Byasen Byasen
17:30
Rana FK Rana FK
17:30
Tiller Tiller
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 5
15:00
Skedsmo Skedsmo
0 : 2
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
15:00
Molde (A) Molde (A)
0 : 3
Skjetten Skjetten
16:45
Spjelkavik IL Spjelkavik IL
16:45
Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo
18:00
Gjelleraasen IF Gjelleraasen IF
1 : 2
SK Traeff SK Traeff
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 6
14:00
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
:
FK Mjolner FK Mjolner
15:00
Fredrikstad (A) Fredrikstad (A)
0 : 1
Sprint/Jeloey SK Sprint/Jeloey SK
16:30
IF Floeya IF Floeya
16:30
Ham Kam (A) Ham Kam (A)
17:00
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
0 : 1
Harstad Harstad
17:00
BODO/GLIMT 2 BODO/GLIMT 2
0 : 1
Elverum Elverum
17:00
Honefoss BK Honefoss BK
6 : 0
IL Ulfstind IL Ulfstind
Norveç - Eliteserien
15:30
Viking FK Viking FK
1 : 1
SK Brann SK Brann
18:00
Molde FK Molde FK
2 : 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
18:00
Odds BK Odds BK
2 : 2
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1 : 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
18:00
Tromso IL Tromso IL
0 : 1
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
20:15
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
0 : 1
Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
00:00
Potros del Este Potros del Este
4 : 2
CD Arabe Unido CD Arabe Unido
02:15
Veraguas United FC Veraguas United FC
2 : 1
Umecit Umecit
04:30
AF Sporting San Miguelito AF Sporting San Miguelito
2 : 1
Tauro FC Tauro FC
Paraguay - 2.Lig
16:00
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
1 : 3
Resistencia FC Resistencia FC
16:00
Pastoreo FC Pastoreo FC
2 : 1
Independiente Campo Grande Independiente Campo Grande
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
01:00
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
2 : 1
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
03:30
Club General Caballero JLM Club General Caballero JLM
1 : 2
Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion
Peru - Liga 1
01:00
Melgar Melgar
2 : 0
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
04:00
Sport Boys Sport Boys
1 : 2
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
21:00
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 : 0
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
Peru - Liga Femenina
17:00
AD Cantolao AD Cantolao
0 : 3
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
23:00
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
23:00
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
23:00
Biavo FC Biavo FC
23:00
Carlos A Mannucci Carlos A Mannucci
Peru - Segunda Division
18:30
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
18:30
CDU San Martin CDU San Martin
19:00
Ucv Moquegua Ucv Moquegua
19:00
CC Deportivo Municipal CC Deportivo Municipal
23:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
23:00
Club Juan Aurich Club Juan Aurich
Polonya - CLJ
13:00
Sandecja NS Sandecja NS
3 : 1
Widzew Lodz U19 Widzew Lodz U19
15:15
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
15:15
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
13:30
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3 : 2
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 : 3
MKS Cracovia Krakow MKS Cracovia Krakow
18:30
KS Gornik Zabrze KS Gornik Zabrze
2 : 0
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
Polonya - Ekstraliga, Kadınlar
13:00
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
13:00
AZS UJ Krakow AZS UJ Krakow
13:00
Pogon Tczew Pogon Tczew
2 : 1
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
13:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0 : 3
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec
13:00
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
13:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
14:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1 : 4
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
Polonya - I Liga
13:00
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
1 : 3
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
17:00
Radunia Stęzyca Radunia Stęzyca
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
2 : 0
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
Polonya - I Ligi
13:40
KS Lechia Gdansk KS Lechia Gdansk
2 : 1
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
16:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
2 : 3
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
19:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
1 : 2
Polonia Varşova Polonia Varşova
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 1
15:30
Legia Varşova II Legia Varşova II
15:30
Pilica Bialobrzegi Pilica Bialobrzegi
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 2
14:00
KS Stolem Gniewino KS Stolem Gniewino
14:00
Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
Romanya - Liga 2
11:00
Fc Unirea 2004 Slobozia Fc Unirea 2004 Slobozia
1 : 1
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
Romanya - Superliga
13:30
FC Botosani FC Botosani
4 : 1
Fc U Craiova 1948 Fc U Craiova 1948
18:15
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
1 : 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
21:00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0 : 1
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
16:00
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
16:00
SC Faetano SC Faetano
16:00
SS Virtus SS Virtus
16:00
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
16:00
LA Fiorita LA Fiorita
16:00
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
16:00
AC JUVENES/DOGANA AC JUVENES/DOGANA
16:00
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
Senegal - Premier Lig
19:30
ASC Linguere ASC Linguere
19:30
Generation Foot Generation Foot
19:30
Sonacos Sonacos
19:30
AS Pikine AS Pikine
19:30
ASC Jaraaf ASC Jaraaf
19:30
Casa Sport Casa Sport
19:30
Guediawaye FC Guediawaye FC
19:30
US Ouakam US Ouakam
Şili - Premier Lig
00:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola
4 : 2
CD Everton Vina Del Mar CD Everton Vina Del Mar
03:00
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
2 : 3
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
19:30
U. Chile U. Chile
1 : 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
19:30
O´higgins O´higgins
0 : 0
Huachipato Huachipato
22:00
Nublense Nublense
22:00
Palestino Palestino
Şili - Primera B
00:30
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
1 : 1
AC Barnechea AC Barnechea
00:30
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
3 : 0
U. Concepcion U. Concepcion
03:00
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
0 : 1
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
Şili - Primera Division, Women
18:00
Cobresal Cobresal
4 : 3
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
Şili - Segunda Division
19:30
Dep. Concepcion Dep. Concepcion
19:30
Arturo Fernandez Vial Arturo Fernandez Vial
22:00
General Velasquez General Velasquez
22:00
CD Provincial Ovalle FC CD Provincial Ovalle FC
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
17:00
FK Indjija FK Indjija
17:00
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
17:00
FK Mladost Gat FK Mladost Gat
17:00
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
19:00
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19:00
Novi Sad Novi Sad
Sırbistan - Superliga
17:30
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 : 2
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
17:30
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
0 : 2
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
3 : 0
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
20:15
FK Cukaricki Belgrade FK Cukaricki Belgrade
1 : 0
FK Partizan Belgrade FK Partizan Belgrade
Slovakya - 2. Liga
11:30
FC Stk 1914 Samorin FC Stk 1914 Samorin
2 : 1
1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
11:30
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
4 : 0
MFK Dolny Kubin MFK Dolny Kubin
11:30
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
5 : 2
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Batı
11:30
FK Raca Bratislava FK Raca Bratislava
1 : 1
MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
17:30
FC Malacky FC Malacky
17:30
FK Belusa FK Belusa
17:30
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
17:30
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
17:30
SKF Sered SKF Sered
17:30
OK Castkovce OK Castkovce
17:30
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
17:30
FK Slovan Galanta FK Slovan Galanta
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Doğu
17:00
TJ Banik Kalinovo TJ Banik Kalinovo
1 : 1
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo
17:00
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2 : 0
MSK Tesla Stropkov MSK Tesla Stropkov
17:00
MSK Spisske Podhradie MSK Spisske Podhradie
17:00
MFK Snina MFK Snina
Slovakya - Superliga
18:30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 : 2
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Slovakya - U19 1. Liga
12:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce Vrable
1 : 5
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Slovenya - 2nd Liga
18:00
Nd Dravinja Nd Dravinja
0 : 2
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
18:00
NK Dekani NK Dekani
18:00
NK Tolmin NK Tolmin
19:00
Nafta 1903 Lendava Nafta 1903 Lendava
19:00
NK Brinje Grosuplje NK Brinje Grosuplje
Slovenya - PrvaLiga
16:00
Bravo Ljubljana Bravo Ljubljana
1 : 1
NK Maribor NK Maribor
18:30
Mura Murska Sabota Mura Murska Sabota
1 : 1
NK Koper NK Koper
21:15
NK Domzale NK Domzale
0 : 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Suriye - Premier Lig
16:00
Al Futuwa Al Futuwa
16:00
Al-Jaish SC (Syr) Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
Tanzanya - Premiyer Lig
14:00
Tabora United FC Tabora United FC
14:00
Kagera Sugar Kagera Sugar
16:00
Singida Fountain Gate FC Singida Fountain Gate FC
0 : 3
Young Africans SC Young Africans SC
16:00
Geita Gold FC Geita Gold FC
16:00
Tanzania Prisons Tanzania Prisons
18:00
Namungo FC Namungo FC
18:00
Coastal Union FC Coastal Union FC
19:00
Namungo FC Namungo FC
19:00
Azam FC Azam FC
Tayvan - Taiwan Futbol Premier Lig
10:30
Hang Yuen Hang Yuen
0 : 0
Vikings Playone FC Vikings Playone FC
10:30
Tainan City FC Tainan City FC
1 : 1
Taichung Futuro FC Taichung Futuro FC
10:30
AC Taipei AC Taipei
1 : 1
Taiwan Power Company Taiwan Power Company
13:30
Ming Chuan University Ming Chuan University
0 : 1
Tatung FC Tatung FC
Trinidad Tobago - TT Premier Lig
03:00
Prisons FC Prisons FC
03:00
AC Port Of Spain AC Port Of Spain
23:00
Cunupia FC Cunupia FC
23:00
Central FC Central FC
Tunus - Lig 1
17:00
Olypique De Beja Olypique De Beja
0 : 0
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
19:30
Us Monastir Us Monastir
0 : 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Tunus - Ligue 2
17:00
AS Jelma AS Jelma
17:00
EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid
17:00
OC Kerkennah OC Kerkennah
17:00
Em Mahdia Em Mahdia
17:00
Rogba Tataouine Rogba Tataouine
17:00
AS Gabes AS Gabes
17:00
AS Ariana AS Ariana
0 : 1
Js Omrane Js Omrane
17:00
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
17:00
ES Rades ES Rades
17:00
Club S Hammam-Lif Club S Hammam-Lif
0 : 0
JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouanaise
17:00
ES Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse
17:00
AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil
17:00
Kalaa Sport Kalaa Sport
2 : 1
CS Korba CS Korba
17:00
CS Tabarka CS Tabarka
17:00
Croissant Sportif de Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken
Ukrayna - Persha Ligi
13:30
Khust FC Khust FC
13:30
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
15:00
FC Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkiv
2 : 0
Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod
Ukrayna - Premier Lig
13:00
FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
0 : 1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
15:30
FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk
1 : 0
FC Chornomorets Odessa FC Chornomorets Odessa
18:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr
1 : 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Ukrayna - U19
11:00
Lnz Cherkasy U19 Lnz Cherkasy U19
0 : 3
NK Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne
17:05
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 : 1
SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U20 CONMEBOL Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
00:00
Paraguay Paraguay
2 : 1
Uruguay Uruguay
02:30
Peru Peru
2 : 0
Ekvador Ekvador
Uruguay - 2.Lig
18:30
Uruguay Montevideo FC Uruguay Montevideo FC
18:30
Albion FC Albion FC
Uruguay - Premier Lig
02:00
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
0 : 1
Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo FC
16:00
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
0 : 1
Racing Club Montevideo Racing Club Montevideo
21:00
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
1 : 0
CA River Plate (Uru) CA River Plate (Uru)
Venezuela - Premier Lig
02:00
Angostura FC Angostura FC
2 : 1
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas
22:00
Rayo Zuliano Rayo Zuliano
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
Yeni Zelanda - Ulusal Lig
04:00
Coastal Spirit FC Coastal Spirit FC
4 : 4
Cashmere Technical Cashmere Technical
05:00
Napier City Rovers AFC Napier City Rovers AFC
3 : 0
Stop Out SC Stop Out SC
Yunanistan - Super League
17:00
Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
3 : 1
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
19:30
Paok Thessaloniki Paok Thessaloniki
19:30
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
20:30
AEK Athens AEK Athens
2 : 0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
15:00
AEK Athens B AEK Athens B
0 : 2
APO Levadeiakos FC APO Levadeiakos FC
16:00
Niki Volou 1924 PAE Niki Volou 1924 PAE
1 : 1
Makedonikos FC Makedonikos FC
16:00
PAE PS Kalamata PAE PS Kalamata
0 : 1
Athens Kallithea FC Athens Kallithea FC
16:00
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
2 : 2
GS Ilioupoli GS Ilioupoli
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki B PAOK Thessaloniki B
2 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
16:00
Kampaniakos Kampaniakos
0 : 1
P.O.T Iraklis P.O.T Iraklis
16:00
Eolikos Eolikos
0 : 0
Kozani FC Kozani FC
Yunanistan - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
12:30
Gpo Kastorias Gpo Kastorias
1 : 1
OFI OFI
15:30
Nees Atromitou Nees Atromitou
15:30
Elpides Karditsas 94 Elpides Karditsas 94
16:00
Rea Rea
3 : 0
Sirina Grevenon Sirina Grevenon
16:00
Volos 2004 Volos 2004
0 : 4
FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki
16:00
Trikala 2011 Trikala 2011
16:00
AEK Athens AEK Athens
16:00
Olympiada Imitou Olympiada Imitou
3 : 2
AE Larissa AE Larissa
Yunanistan - U19 Süper Ligi
16:00
Aris Aris
16:00
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
21:00
Napsa Stars Napsa Stars
21:00
Mufulira Wanderers Mufulira Wanderers
Zimbabve - Premier Soccer Ligi
16:00
Simba Bhora FC Simba Bhora FC
16:00
Dynamos Harare FC Dynamos Harare FC
16:00
Chegutu Pirates FC Chegutu Pirates FC
16:00
Hwange Colliery FC Hwange Colliery FC
16:00
Caps United FC Caps United FC
16:00
ZPC Kariba ZPC Kariba
16:00
Arenel Movers FC Arenel Movers FC
2 : 2
FC Platinum FC Platinum
16:00
Telone FC Telone FC
2 : 3
Yadah FC Yadah FC